Oppo Mobile Customer Care

Oppo Customer Care Centre provides Help Desk, device inspection, software upgrade, device collection, etc. servicers. Dial Oppo Mobile Customer Care Number to contact the OPPO Authorized Service Center for hardware repair or any other services related issues.

Here you can find Oppo Customer Care Repair Center Number of each location easily. As well as you may check the Oppo Customer Care Office address also. Given Oppo Customer Care Toll Free No/ Oppo Customer Care Contact Number will Support 24*7 in your services. So, go ahead soon.

customerkarts.com

Oppo Customer Care Number

Oppo Customer Service Hotline: 18001032777

Oppo Customer Care Service Centre

Andhra Pradesh

CityMobile
Anakapalle8179271934
Anantapur8886284235
Bhimavaram7330656699
Guntur9010145143
Kadapa7732000068
Kakinada9666055288
Kurnool8790005540
Nellore7330962862
Ongole9701907744
Rajahmundry9666055519
Srikakulam8466004422
Tirupati9703310002
Oppo Customer Care Vijayawada866 6637677
Visakhapatnam891 6666234
Vizianagaram9652237356
Arunachal Pradesh360 2351206

 

 Assam

CityMobile
Barpeta7086072303
Bongaigaon7637005152
Dibrugarh7637003152
Golaghat7637006152
Oppo Customer Care Number Guwahati7086084853
Jorhat7086072302
Nagaon7086072300
Silchar7086084859
Sivasagar7637004152
Tezpur7086072301
Tinsukia7086084854

 

 Bihar

CityMobile
Araria9065518207
Arrah9065518225
Oppo Customer Care Aurangabad9065518212
Begusarai9065518219
Bettiah9939468518
Bhagalpur9065518221
Bihar Sharif9065518214
Buxar6183 223050
Chhapra9065518210
Darbhanga9065518222
Gaya631 2222521
Oppo Customer Care Hajipur9065518208
Jamui8210270352
Jehanabad9065518218
Katihar8674992211
Khagaria9065518213
Kishanganj9065518206
Lakhisarai9065518202
Madhubani7562090414
Munger9065518203
Muzaffarpur9065518220
Nawada8083157776
Oppo Customer Care Number Patna9065518201
Purnia9708219898
Saharsa9065518205
Samastipur9065518224
Sasaram8789170006
Sitamarhi9065518223
Siwan9065518211
Supaul9065518204
Chandigarh172 4609401

 

 Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

Chhattisgarh

CityMobile
Ambikapur7774 297677
Bhatapara7726 222160
Bhilai788 4012830
Bilaspur7752 400639
Dhamtari7722 235844
Jagdalpur7782 223133
Janjgir Champa7817 222122
Korba7759 230069
Raigarh7762 231528
Oppo Customer Care Raipur7762 231528
Rajnandgaon771 4060970

 

 Oppo Customer Care Delhi Number

CityMobile
Bhajanpura7744 401315
Dwarka11 22170422
Gole Market11 49872900
Janakpuri11 47072371
Kalkaji11 41052393
Lajpatnagar11 49879683
Laxmi Nagar11 41618154
Mahipalpur11 49039253
Rohini11 41630102
Tagore Garden11 45669195

 

 Goa

CityMobile
Mapusa11 40396551
Margao832 2256400

 

Oppo Customer Care Gujarat

CityMobile
Oppo Customer Care Ahmedabad8322706716
7573978481
9574662965
Amreli79 48905279
Anand8128313135
Bardoli8866303231
Oppo Customer Care Bharuch7202959261
Bhavnagar8980751007
Bhuj9426172287
Botad9979079186
Deesa9879036677
Oppo Customer Care Gandhidham7435948850
Oppo Customer Care Gandhinagar7990869022
Godhra7383820203
Gondal9537042868
Himatnagar9909654279
Oppo Customer Care Jamnagar7069898426
Oppo Customer Care Junagadh8141448004
Kadi7574978678
Mehsana8154909094
Morbi9925095331
Navsari8469085274
Palanpur7069956880
Patan6353817832
Porbander9998525224
Radhanpur8141227674
Oppo Customer Care Rajkot2746 277887
Oppo Customer Care Surat
  • 7574920971
  • 261 2744959
Surendranagar7434900341
Oppo Customer Care Vadodara9574113287
Oppo Customer Care Vapi9099008606
Veraval9904240202

 

 Oppo Customer Care Haryana

CityMobile
Oppo Customer Care Ambala Cantt2876 222234
Oppo Customer Care In Bahadurgarh171 4000149
Bhiwani1276 236437
Oppo Customer Care Faridabad1664 240155
Fatehabad129 4160008
Oppo Customer Care Gurgaon166 7224555
Hissar124 2973045
Jind1662 233774
Kaithal1681 246082
Oppo Customer Care Karnal8683009494
Kurukshetra184 4048366
Mewat9315355123
Narnaul1267 271017
Palwal128 2257587
Oppo Customer Care Panchkula1275 246135
Oppo Customer Care Panipat172 4730986
Oppo Customer Care Rewari180 4017717
Oppo Customer Care Rohtak1274 224152
Oppo Customer Care Sirsa9729993992
Oppo Customer Care Sonipat1666 234555
Oppo Customer Care Number Yamunanagar130 2231060

 

 Get Details: How To Talk To A Customer Care Executive

Himachal Pradesh

CityMobile
Chamba1732 234680
Hamirpur1899 223836
Kangra1972 225955
Kullu1892 260191
Mandi1902 225406
Paonta Sahib1905 221191
Shimla1704 223232
Solan177 2808228
Una1792 221138

 

Jammu and Kashmir

CityMobile
Anantnag1975 225131
Baramulla193 2227583
Jammu1952 234382
Kathua191 2436146
Srinagar1922 233897

 

Jharkhand

CityMobile
Bokaro194 2475682
Daltanganj6542 231080
Deoghar6562 230305
Dhanbad6432 240624
Garhwa326 2300442
Giridih7707000069
Gumla6532 250782
Hazaribagh6524 223033
Jamshedpur6546 270357
Pakur657 2222036
Ramgarh7707000068
Oppo Customer Care Number Ranchi6553 231083
Bokaro7707003366
Daltanganj6542 231080
Deoghar6562 230305
Dhanbad6432 240624
Garhwa326 2300442
Giridih7707000069
Gumla6532 250782
Hazaribagh6524 223033
Jamshedpur6546 270357
Pakur657 2222036
Ramgarh7707000068

 

Karnataka

CityMobile
Oppo Customer Care Belgaum7707003366
Bijapur831 4217353
Chikmagalur8352 223328
Chitradurga8262 234004
Davangere8194 222879
Gulbarga8192 252418
Hoskote8472 255060
Hubli8027931626
Karwar836 4258608
Kolar8382 223530
Koppal8152 228229
Kushalnagar8539 220303
Mangalore8276 289273
Mysore824 4250092
Raichur821 4241188
Shimoga8532 229491
Tumkur8182 405401

 

Kerala

CityMobile
Alappuzha 816 2277069
Attingal477 2241113
Calicut470 2620466
Cochin495 4311666
Oppo Customer Care Number Kannur484 7187189
Karunagappalli497 2970160
Kasaragod9645037647
Kollam4994 225948
Kottayam474 2746460
Malappuram481 2580660
Pala483 2978899
Palakkad482 2210700
Pathanamthita491 2546266
Perumbavoor491 2546266
Taliparamba468 2986111
Thalassery484 2521040
Oppo Customer Care Trivandrum490 2322367
Wayanad471 2477747

 

Oppo Customer Care Number MP

CityMobile
Oppo Customer Care Bhopal493 6222605
Chhatarpur755 4910712
Chhindwara7682 245338
Dhar716 2243222
Guna7292 223223
Gwalior7542 224100
Hoshangabad751 2970862
Oppo Customer Care Indore7574 250212
Jabalpur731 4024419
Khandwa761 4034887
Khargone733 2248480
Mandsour7282 233191
Morena7422 400227
Rewa7532 223397
Sagar7662 403026
Shivpuri7582 400520
Ujjain9713929000

 

Maharashtra

CityMobile
Oppo Customer Care Ahmednagar734 2980799
Akola241 6612503
Oppo Customer Care Amravati724 2424222
Aurangabad721 2560200
Oppo Customer Care Baramati240 2480444
Barshi9272233371
Beed2184 225591
Bhandara2442 224450
Bhiwandi7184 256225
Bhosari8983651651
Boisar2065606083
Borivali8446697555
Buldhana8976002300
Chandrapur7262 241220
Dadar7172 257767
Dhule8828348418
Oppo Customer Care Ghatkopar2562 232016
Gondia7039005595
Hadapsar7182 235957
Oppo Customer Care Jalgaon20 65606081
Jalna257 2222661
Kalyan2482 230281
Karad9029902981
Oppo Customer Care Kolhapur9890690099
Oppo Customer Care Latur2312 531400
Mumbai2382650931
Oppo Customer Care Nagpur2240148934
Nanded712 2521991
Nandurbar2462240016
Narayangaon2564 222081
Nasik927223373
Nasik2532232223
Osmanabad2536637174
Pandharpur2472227886
Panvel2186229799
Parbhani7506010984
Pen2452220649
Pimpri2143255865
Oppo Customer Care Pune Contact Number
  • 2027410786
  • 2041206141
Pusad2065606082
Ratnagiri7233247744
Sangamner2352225417
Oppo Customer Care Sangli9130520700
Satara2336610333
Shirur9096181966
Oppo Customer Care Solapur9272233372
Oppo Customer Care Thane2172322666
Vashi2241312501
Virar22 65021555
Wardha7066935924
Washim7152 250016
Yavatmal7252 233336

 

 Do You Know: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

Manipur

CityMobile
Imphal7232 237880
Mizoram
CityMobile
Aizawl9774196523
Nagaland
CityMobile
Dimapur9436361422

 

 Oppo Customer Care Odisha

CityMobile
Angul7085419550
Balangir6764233619
Balasore6652235009
Baripada6782267232
Oppo Customer Care Berhampur6792255218
Bhadrak6802224322
Bhawanipatna7381019180
Bhubaneswar6670235456
Oppo Customer Care Cuttack6742598395
Jagatsinghpur6712549499
Jeypore6724220005
Jharsuguda854231156
Kendrapara6645273286
Keonjhar6727221301
Nayagarh6766 253160
Puri9090428483
Rayagada6752 297974
Oppo Customer Care Rourkela6856 224463
Sambalpur9937197966

 

Puducherry

CityMobile
Puducherry663 2520156

 

 Punjab

CityMobile
Abohar4134202111
Oppo Customer Care Amritsar1634 501213
Oppo Customer Care Barnala1832559090
Batala1679 235901
Oppo Customer Care Bathinda1871 501425
Oppo Customer Care Faridkot164 5010071
Ferozepur1639 502094
Oppo Customer Care Hoshiarpur163 2503301
Jagraon1882 520190
Oppo Customer Care Jalandhar162 4503405
Oppo Customer Care Khanna181 4662005
Oppo Customer Care Ludhiana1628 504445
Malerkotla161 4065491
Malout1637 502182
Moga1636 508474
Oppo Customer Care Mohali172 5032575
Muktsar1633 500499
Nawanshahar1823 503219
Pathankot186 5080577
Oppo Customer Care Patiala175 5017388
Phagwara1824 500848
Rajpura1762 230992
Ropar1881500380
Tarn Taran1852501387

 

Oppo Customer Care Rajasthan

CityMobile
Ajmer145 2970310
Oppo Customer Care Alwar144 2703325
Banswara7230072789
Baran9928077309
Bharatpur5644 230888
Bhilwara148 2297340
Bikaner1512200360
Bundi7472444900
Chittorgarh1472297103
Churu156 2250285
Dausa142 7224960
Dholpur5642 220096
Hanumangarh7014541599
Oppo Customer Care Jaipur
  • 141 4108585
  • 8233055578
Jaisalmer299 2250454
Jhunjhunu159 2232104
Oppo Customer Care Jodhpur291 2970308
Kota744 2390989
Kotputli1421 248317
Nagaur8233100727
Pali7665437373
Rajsamand7737331436
Sawai Madhopur746 2220181
Sikar157 2243450
Sirohi8290023456
Sri Ganganagar154 2478555
Tonk143 2253303
Oppo Customer Care Udaipur294 2426758

 

 Tamil Nadu

CityMobile
Oppo Customer Care Number Chennai
  • 7824092459
  • 9382280008
Coimbatore422 4510300
Coimbatore422 4956907
Cuddalore7824092456
Erode424 4020808
Kanchipuram44 27222090
Karaikudi456 5497066
Krishnagiri4343 232089
Oppo Customer Care Madurai452 4352152
Oppo Customer Care Number Salem427 4040389
Tambaram7824092780
Oppo Customer Care Thanjavur436 2222281
Oppo Customer Care Tirunelveli462 2573275
Tiruppur421 4971222
Tiruvallur9994863335
Tiruvannamalai4175 229900
Oppo Customer Care Trichy431 4000630
Oppo Customer Care Vellore8056294709
Viluppuram8870400491

 

 Telangana

CityMobile
Adilabad9505506340
Hyderabad7842541234
Hyderabad – L V Prasad7842641234
Hyderabad-Dilsukhnagar9052414123
Jagtial8008572220
Karimnagar9000488655
Khammam8978699122
Kukatpally9100996377
Mahabubabad9963038777
Mahbubnagar9550141100
Mancherial9160673673
Miryalguda8978860080
Nalgonda8187003355
Nizamabad9177555622
Sangareddy7093176111
Secunderabad7842791234
Siddipet9849394940
Suryapet8367683838
Warangal870 6661123

 

 Tripura

CityMobile
Agartala9402357132

 

 Oppo Customer Care Number Uttar Pradesh

CityMobile
Agra5624302299
Akbarpur9794219204
Aligarh7088991100
Oppo Customer Care Number Allahabad9721308105
Amethi8840568061
Auraiya7055000716
Azamgarh9161001200
Bahraich5252 239875
Ballia7233938434
Balrampur8317071210
Banda8355055024
Barabanki5248222129
Oppo Customer Care Bareilly5812567917
Basti5542 246246
Bijnor8449173198
Bulandshahr9719994447
Chandausi7534884028
Etah5742239045
Etawah7055443311
Faizabad8052550505
Oppo Customer Care Farrukhabad9554909075
Fathepur7521844844
Firozabad7302731176
Gajraula7454893646
Oppo Customer Care Ghaziabad1204563576
Ghazipur548 2220886
Gonda9451029555
Gorakhpur7318518555
Oppo Customer Care Hapur1222303045
Hardoi9452414451
Jaunpur9682747741
Jhansi8795553535
Kanpur8417960206
Lakhimpur8601057222
Lalitpur7510035686
Oppo Customer Care Lucknow
  • 5224002307
  • 5224244801
Mainpuri9794994663
Mathura9927872438
Mau8285740610
Oppo Customer Care Meerut1214021300
Moradabad9897407716
Oppo Customer Care Muzaffarnagar9358998866
Noida9891978832
Orai7408721473
Pilibhit5882256026
Pratapgarh7081272726
Raebareli535 2210703
Robertsganj8127302274
Saharanpur7217234555
Shamli8755739548
Sitapur8960264162
Sultanpur5362226225
Unnao9918630953
Oppo Customer Care In Varanasi9415848909

 

Uttarakhand

CityMobile
Almora5962 233202
Oppo Customer Care Dehradun7351137329
Haldawani8449941373
Oppo Customer Care Haridwar8477820531
Kashipur8410341428
Khatima9105716843
Kotdwar7900690676
Pithoragarh5964 224285
Rishikesh135 2436614
Oppo Customer Care Roorkee8477967548
Rudrapur8449941348
Srinagar Garhwal1346 250064
Vikasnagar1360 251966

 

 Oppo Customer Care Number West Bengal

CityMobile
Alipurduar9732058402
Asansol9647510300
Baharampur9932007003
Bankura9564276827
Barasat9831404447
Barrackpore3329772000
Basirhat9732373844
Chandannagar3326830092
Chinar Park7603087722
Dum Dum9674000263
Durgapur9083273724
Garia8348866466
Kharagpur9775275496
Oppo Customer Care Kolkata3346019961
Krishnanagar8145369669
Malda9732953559
Raiganj9734257357
Oppo Customer Care Siliguri3532640522
Uluberia9051277774

 

Oppo Customer Care India Office Address

05th Floor, Tower-B,Building No-8, Dlf Cyber City,Gurgaon, Haryana

Oppo India Customer Care Email

Related InquiriesOppo Customer Care Email
Customer Support[email protected]
Media Inquiries[email protected]
Business Affairs[email protected]
Employment Prospects[email protected]

 

Oppo Customer Care 24*7 Social Profiles

Oppo Customer Service Online Based FAQ’s

Ques 1. What Should I Do If My Phone Does Not Switch On But Keeps Switching Off On Its Own?

Ans: If this happens with your Oppo Smart Phone then no need to worry, just check the below given possible reason to solve your issue –

  • According to the instructions listed in the user guide charge your battery full.
  • Remove and re-insert the battery.
  • Use an original battery and charger compatible with your phone model
  • If you have access to another battery and charger of the same type as yours, try substituting them to determine if the issue is on the phone, the battery, or the charger;
  • Run your device with the latest software, as this amy also be the reason of this problem.

Ques 2. What Should I Do If The Touch Screen Is Not Working?

Ans: Check the following points and still if the issue is not solved then you can contact the customer care number given to you in this page.

  • The phone is interfered with due to the static electricity caused by the friction, please gently press the power button to turn off the screen and turn it back on.
  • If your phone screen is humid or wet, please wipe away the water on the phone screen to recover the screen-touch function;
  • There are some running applications that slow down the system, please wait until the system is back to normal or close corresponding applications;
  • The phone firmware or the screen itself is faulty, please download the firmware from the official website and update the phone.

Ques 3. How Can I Transfer Data From The Old Phone To OPPO Smartphone With Clone Phone?

Ans: You can transfer over all of your data – with no risk or loss of quality, using Clone Phone. With Clone Phone, you don’t need to leave any of your data behind with your previous.

Oppo Customer Care 24×7 Links

Contact OPPO SupportTo Share Your Queries With Oppo Online
More FAQsTo Find An Oppo Store Near Your Location
OPPO Phone Warranty PolicySoftware Updates
Repair Status CheckOPPO User Manual

 

Chat With Oppo Customer Care

OPPO is a famous mobile manufacturer worldwide that provides global electronics and technology service to their customers. Oppo Mobile Customer Care Number provide support to the mobile phone users of this company.

They want their customers to be satisfied in all respect; therefore they have provided Oppo Mobile Toll Free Support No i.e. 1800-103-2777. You can call on this number to get instant help from the customer care department.

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

Nokia Customer Care NumberMicromax Customer Care
Mi Mobile Customer CareLYF Customer Care Number

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply