Micromax Customer Care

Do you want instant repair or replacement of your Micromax mobile phones? Call at Micromax Customer Care Number and communicate your issues with the dedicated team of customer service associates.

The Micromax address and service centers are mention downwards. You can also know about latest offers and deals on Micromax TV and mobiles through Micromax Customer Care toll free no that is given below.

customerkarts.com

Micromax Customer Care Number

Micromax Customer Care Toll Free No:
  • 1860 500 8286
  • 1860 500 8899
Micromax Contact Number+91-129-4883999
Micromax Customer Care Email Id[email protected]

 

Micromax Customer Service Centers Number

LocationMicromax Tablets Customer Care No
Micromax Mobile Customer Care Toll Free Number Delhi
  • 9891413300
  • 8130314444
  • 9250330130
Micromax Customer Care Kolkata
  • 7044080160
  • 033-40627074
  • 9088808888
Micromax Customer Care Toll Free Number Ahmedabad9824696909
Micromax Led Customer Care No Gurgaon
  • 9999288188
  • 9999982345
  • 9212369028
Micromax Customer Care Number Noida
  • 8800517779
  • 8800490894

 

Get Details: How To Talk To A Customer Care Executive

Micromax Service Centers

LocationAddress
DelhiAnsh Communication F-197 A, Shop No 4, Dilshad Garden
Gurukripa Enterprises shop no. 3 , BN block, DDA market, Near Ever Bake & Samsung smart cafe, Shalimar Bagh
Matrix Mobility A-1, Acharya Niketan Market, Mayur Vihar Phase 1
KolkataFast Infomation Centre 30A, Baghajatin Place, Baghajatin Railway Station
RG Cellulars Pvt. Ltd. 54, Ballygunge Gardens, Beside GolparkAminia
Bhajanlal Commercial E Mall, 6, C R Avenue, Shop 208
AhmedabadKing mobile & Accessories C-8. Soham Complex, Sonichawl char Rasta, Odhav Road
GurgaonAnsh Communication Services Shop No 4, Opp. Airforce School, Old Delhi Road, Sector -14
Avani Trading Co. UG116, Palam Corporate Plaza, Palam Vihar
Goodwill Communication Sop No.316/17, Bhuteshwar Mandir Chawk, Gurgaon
NoidaNCR Gadgets Store Pvt. Ltd. 268, 2nd Floor GIP Mall, The Great India Place

 

Micromax smartphone customer care number

Micromax Contact Number Delhi
  • M/s Venus Enterprises I-6/85, G.F., Sec-16, Rohini, Delhi
  • Ph: 7210313149
  • Ph: 0116-9333363
  • M/s Shiv Communication (Faridabad) 100 Ft. Road , Plot No. 13 ,Near Agarsen Chowk, Chawla Colony , Ballabhgarh, Faridabad (Delhi/NCR)
  • Ph: 9953424052
  • Ph: 0129-6565754
  • M/s Simran Communication 131  Nishan Hut, 2nd Floor, NIT-5 Opp- Bhanke Bihari Mandir, Near Sharma Nursing Home, Railway Road, NIT Faridabad,
  • Ph: 8587893033
  • Ph: 0129-4036216
  • M/s Aditi Infocom Flat ‘P’ Second Floor,South Patel Nagar Near Patel Nagar Metro Station Gate No.6, New Delhi
  • Ph: 9310116345
  • Ph: 0114-512661

 

Micromax Service Center in Kolkata

Micromax Customer Care In Kolkata
  • M/s Rk Mobile Service Pramila House, Kulpi Road, Baruipur
  • Ph: 8334057778
  • Ph: 0336-8888961
  • M/s Wonder Next Ward No-18, 152, Sodepur Road (W), Madhyamgram
  • Ph: 8697641626
  • Ph: 0705-9413998
  • M/s Ensure Services 121, B.T. Road, Blue Pearl Apartment, Saket Nagar, Near Dunlop Bridge
  • Ph: 8443060106
  • Ph: 0823-2021002
  • M/s Tirupati Balaji Infotech 31 Barasat Road, Bidhan Polly, 2nd Lane, Barrackpore, Kolkata
  • Ph: 9748204099
  • Ph: 0336-5551138
  • M/s Technique Services (Kolkatal), 16 Princep Street 16 Princep Street Kolkata
  • Ph: 9051716314
  • Ph: 0334-0071827
  • M/s First Serve 76/69, Daimond Harbour Road, Chowrasta More Beside Kotak Mahindra Bank
  • Ph: 8276008386
  • Ph: 0336-5001215
  • M/s Rixxim Services 168, Linton Street 1st Floor,Near Linton Post Office & Ladies Park
  • Ph: 8013473226
  • Ph: 0334-0015492

 

Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

Micromax tablet customer care number in Lucknow

Micromax Led Customer Care Number
  • M/s Prince Comm, Ahlu Walia Building, Opposite Bhopal House, Near Durgama Restaurant, Lalbagh
  • Ph: 7379955552
  • Ph: 0522-3190606
  • M/s Aks Care B-1/ Cd-1/28 Lda Colony, Krishna Nagar, Kanpur Road
  • Ph: 9839424888
  • Ph: 0522-4004215

 

Micromax Customer Service Email Address

Micromax Customer care Support

 

Micromax Stores in India

Micromax customer care addressMicromax Customer Care No
A.G. ELEC.919810299778
A.P. Electronics9415308401
A.P. Sales9839618792
A.S. Enterprises919891474769
A.V.ELECTRONICS919873399327
Aasma Electronics9305321670
Abdulsalam Abdulkalam Agencies8574581662
Adarsh Bansal Sales9993230000
Aditya Electronics9811005331
Agarwal Electronics9838585727
Aggarwal Mobile Age0522-4012410
Aggarwal Mobile Age9956573827
Aggarwal Telecom & Electronics918826362420
Airo Dynamics9415027268
AJAY TRADING CO9810158619
Ajay Tv Centre9648168587
All New Techno Park
  • 9940114488 
  • 04425391444
Allied Electronics919971505151
Alvi Enterprises+919935725515
Aman Electronics911122478949
Aman Electronics9212313617
Aman Video+919628224555
Ambika Electronics9212151786
Anil Electronics9250057010
ARORA ELECTRONICS919810244728
ASHISH ELECTRONICS MANESAR9873243146
ASHISH ENTERPRISES9813226778
Ashok Enterprises9711090932
Ashok Enterprises
  • 011-43558113
  • 9711090932
Ashoka Electronics919871642229
Ashwani Electronics+919935588199
Ashwani T.V Sales+919559189111

 

Micromax Stores

Name Of StoresAddress
A.G. ELEC.Main Market, Sec-6, R K Puram, Delhi
A.P. ElectronicsShop No 2/2, Sarai Khuldabad
A.P. Sales119 Hewet Road
A.S. EnterprisesE-36 Shaheen Bagh Abul Fazal Enclave-Ii, Jamia Nagar Okhla
A.V.ELECTRONICSA 1185/86,G.D.Colony, Mayur Vihar Ph.-3, Delhi-110096
Aasma ElectronicsNear Hotel Delux Gulam Ishapur, Main Road – Bhadohi
Abdulsalam Abdul kalam AgenciesBhandari Road, Jaunpur
Adarsh Bansal SalesJai Stambh Chowk, Sadar Road
Aditya ElectronicsB-2/25, Sector-18, Rohini Delhi-110085
Agarwal ElectronicsTamsa Marg
Aggarwal Mobile AgeShop No 551hja/154, Ram Nagar, Alambagh
Aggarwal Mobile AgeShop No.16, Bhoot Nath Market, Indra Nagar
Aggarwal Telecom & Electronics25 Feet Road, Hanuman Kunj, Near Daal Godowon, Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi
Airo DynamicsC2/88, Vibhuti Khand
AJAY TRADING CO397/6, Old Railway Road, Gurgaon
Ajay Tv CentreMain Market Nr Bus Station
All New Techno ParkNo 222, Nsc Bose Road,Perrys
Allied ElectronicsH 140 A Dilshad Garden Delhi 110095
Alvi EnterprisesMaula Ganj
Aman ElectronicsD-180,West Vinod Nagar Main Road Mandawali Delhi-110092
Aman ElectronicsMain Market Hastsal, Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Delhi
Aman VideoShop No.10
Ambika ElectronicsC-3/47, Mahavir Enclace, Palam, Delhi
Anil ElectronicsMain Market, Kakrola More, Uttam Nagar, Delhi
ARORA ELECTRONICSB-69,Main Market,Bhajan Pura,Delhi-110053
ASHISH ELECTRONICS MANESARNh-8, Manesar, Haryana
ASHISH ENTERPRISESMain Bazar, Farookh Nagar, Haryana
Ashok EnterprisesU-202, Main Vikas Marg, Shakarpur
Ashok EnterprisesShop No 30, Netaji Subhash Marg, Near Mcdonald, Daryaganj
Ashoka ElectronicsTukhmir Pur Near Bhajan Pura Delhi 110094
Ashwani ElectronicsLal banglow
Ashwani T.V SalesFazalganj

 

Press Here>>Micromax Stores

Press Here>>Micromax Support Centers

Press Here>> To Register Your Complaints

Micromax Customer Care Email Id

Consumer Electronics : [email protected]

Micromax Head office
  • Micromax Informatics Ltd. 288A, Udyog Vihar Phase IV, Gurugram 122015
  • Tel: +91-124-4811000
  • Fax: +91-124-4811099
  • Email: [email protected]
Press Relations
  • Micromax Informatics Ltd. 288A, Udyog Vihar Phase IV, Gurugram 122015
  • Tel: +91-124-4811000
  • Fax: +91-124-4811099
  • Email: [email protected]
Factory
Micromax Informatics Ltd. Plot No.234, HPSIDC Industrial Area, Tehsil Nalagarh, Distt Solan (HO)-173205

 

Stay updated with Micromax through social links!

Some Of The Frequently Asked Questions

Ques 1: Does The Company Offers Mobiles Of Dual Sim Space?

Ans: Yes, Micromax provides the facility of dual sim slot in majority of its android phones like canvas 6 pro etc.

Ques 2: Is There Any Sensor Like Fingerprint Available On Micromax Products?

Ans: No, the firm provides this sensor facility on in few selected mobile phones. The fingerprint sensor is not used in each product.

Ques 3: Does The Firm Android Phones Have Glass Protection Display?

Ans: Yes of course, all the mobile phones of this brand are fully waterproof with thick layer of glass protection screen.

Ques 4: How Much Internal Memory Storage Space Is Accessible Top Users?

Ans: Users can enjoy the free internal storage of around 9.23 GB.

Ques 5: Does The Micromax Foothold Commands Like Tap Wake Up?

Ans: No, the firm do not have such type of commands available in their products and devices,.

Ques 6: Do The Micromax Support Hotspot Internet Data Sharing?

Ans: Yes, the company supports hotspot data sharing with other users.

Do You Know: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

The customers can also contact on Micromax customer acre email id to know about any query or Micromax TV, Micromax phones etc. It is the easiest path for the customers to assemble the data and to get quick solution of their problems. Whenever you feel any issue regarding firm services or products, don’t hesitate to discuss with customer support centre executives. Above we have provided services support centers of the company along with its contact number and address.

People Also Search For:

Micromax TV Customer CareMicromax Customer Care Toll Free Number 24×7
Micromax Customer Care NoMicromax Customer Care In Delhi
Micromax Customer Care Toll Free NumberMicromax Customer Care Chennai
Micromax Mobile Customer CareMicromax TV Customer Care Toll Free Number

 

The updated lists of Micromax Customer Care contact number are listed above. You may check official website for another details. Our web portal customerkarts.com will keep you updated with all latest details.

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

Mi Mobile Customer CareLYF Customer Care Number 
Lava Mobiles Customer CareHTC Mobile Customer Care

11 COMMENTS

  1. I hadn’t got my Yu Yureka Plus mobile which I given to service centre ( Kanchan trader )at, Raja Bazar, Ashiyana more in Patna Bihar .
    When i had went to take my mobile he giving me another mobile telling take this .
    Please tell him to give my mobile from 2 month he has taken Please help me

  2. Sir my mobile is not good working without download the app my mobile install very app without confirmation why sir please my solution send me and call me

Leave a Reply