LYF Customer Care Number

Get your LYF products repaired by dialling LYF Customer Care Number. Besides calling LYF Mobile Toll Free Number, you can also seek technical support by visiting the nearest LYF Service Center.

For Official Support, customers can interact with the superior company executives through LYF Customer Service Email Id or via LYF Helpline Number.Customer Care department of LYF will respond to your query within 24 hours.

customerkarts.com

LYF Customer Care Number

LYF Customer Care Number1800-890-9999
LYF Customer Care Email Id[email protected]
Official Websitewww.mylyf.com

 

LYF Customer Care Email Id

LYF Mobile Customer Care Number

LocationLYF Customer Care Number Toll Free
LYF Mobile Customer CareMumbai
  • 8828133214
  • 02244789093
LYF Contact NumberAmritsar8054030303
Ludhiana9872816666
Ahmadabad
  • 07926578878
  • 07926406625
Chandigarh
  • 8427370000
  • 01724653203
Kolkata03323500300
West Bengal9831208999
LYF Customer Care In Delhi9716144422
Chennai9790978011
Gurgaon01244225718
Patna9835879870
LYF Customer Care Center Surat9426123090
Varanasi05422373001
Rajasthan08003392442
LYF Toll Free Number Himachal Pradesh09816045550
Punjab01835008553
Maharashtra07718805236
Uttar Pradesh05224002612
LYF Service Center Number Madhya Pradesh09425007070
LYF Telephone Number Bihar07718805236
Tamil Nadu09677096855
LYF Customer Care Helpline No Karnataka
  • 08025743037
  • 08025743012
Kerala09819731521
West Bengal09330007770
Gujarat07965535554
LYF Phone Number Chhattisgarh07714041286
LYF Customer Service Number Jammu Kashmir09419138446
Uttarakhand09897215959

 

Do You Know: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

LYF Mobile Stores Address

State NameAddress
Mumbai1 Shop No. 7 Shree Manoshi Complex Sector 3 Plot No.  5 & 6 Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai 400701, Maharashtra
AmritsarShop No. 5, Liberty Market, 60 Railway Link Road, Amritsar 143001, Punjab
LudhianaOpp Feroz Gandi Market, Ferozpur Road, Ludhiana 141001, Punjab
AhmadabadReliance Digital Xpress Mini, Sharda Building, Ground Floor 07, Opp Kothawala Flats, Pritamnagar, Paldi, Ahmadabad   380007
ChandigarhSCO No-1066-67, Sector-22B, Chandigarh 160022, Chandigarh
KolkataReliance Digital Xpress Mini, 33 Mg Road, Next To Docomo, Sealdah, Kolkata 700009
West Bengal6 Madan Street Chandni chowk, Kolkata 700012, West Bengal
DelhiG-4, Sector 8, Rohini , Near Petrol Pump, Delhi 110085, Delhi
ChennaiNo. 44, Sami Naicken Street, Chintadripet, Chennai 600002, Tamil Nadu
GurgaonDigital Xpress mini, Shop No. 182, Main HUDA Market, Sector 31, Gurugram 122001, Haryana
PatnaDak Bunglow, Beside Kaushalya Estate, Patna
Surat27, Fudhna Khadi Jayesh Medica, L Udhna Main Road, Surat
VaranasiReliance Digital Xpress Mini, Ground Floor, 360, Shivdaspur, Manduadih, Varanasi 221103
RajasthanSpice Retail Limited, Shop No.156, Jangid Bhawan Mi Road, Jaipur-302004, Rajasthan
Himachal PradeshConnexions Arcade, The Mall Shimla, Shimla-171001, Himachal Pradesh
PunjabDigital Xpress Mini-Hall Bazar, Shop No.488, Hall Bazar, Amritsar-143006, Punjab
MaharashtraSnehanjali Retail Private Limited, Ambarvila Apartments, Amrutnagar Sonaji Nagar, Old Mumbai Pune, Road, Mumbra, Thane-400612, Maharashtra
Uttar PradeshDigital Xpress Mini-Sitapur Road, Shop No.1 & 2,Lower Ground Floor, Ashish Place, Cp-63, Sector E, Sitapur Road, Janakpuri, Lucknow-226024, Uttar Pradesh
Madhya PradeshPradeep Mobile, Mukherji Market, Main Road, Bairagarh, Near Chanchal Sweets, Bhopal-201010, Madhya Pradesh
Tamil NaduPoorvika Mobiles Pvt. Ltd, No.229,T.H Rad, Near New washemmpet Market, New Washemmpet, Chennai-600081, Tamil Nadu
KarnatakaReliance Digital – House Road, No.192/8/1P, Begur Hubli, Hosur Main Road, Agrhara Village, Bengaluru-560100, Karnataka
KeralaThe Mobile store Services Ltd, 16/1582,Sunils Building, Opp. LG Towers, Thoppumpady, Kochi-682005, Kerala
West BengalThe Cool Point, Hooghly, Bhadreswar Station, Kolkata-712124, West Bengal
GujaratDigital Xpress Mini-Science City Road, Shop No.5, Ground Floor, Maurya Arcade, Opp. Adani Farm, Science City Road, Sula, Ahmedabad-380060, Gujarat
ChhattisgarhDigital Xpress Mini, Shankar Nagar, Shop No.3, Ground Floor, Vinit Estates, Block A, Shankar Nagar, Raipur-492007, Chhattisgarh
Jammu And KashmirDeepak Mobiles And Cd, Opp. Jewel Cinema, Jewel Chowk, Jammu-180001, Jammu & Kashmir
UttarakhandKing Telecom, Near Kishannagar Chowk, Chakrata Road, Dehradun-248001, Uttarakhand

 

LYF Mobile Service Center Numbers (India)

LocationLYF Mobile Customer Care number
LYF Customer Care NumberAmbala9416223936
LYF Mobile Helpline Number Ahmedabad7926578878
LYF Customer Care Toll Free Number Agra9819731521
LYF Mobile Toll Free No Amritsar8054030303
LYF Customer Service Contact No Bhopal7554700508
LYF Mobile Contact Number Chennai9790978011
LYF Mobile Customer Care Number Delhi9871546870
LYF Customer Care Jaipur Number8003392442
LYF Mobile Telephone Number Kolkata03323500300
LYF Mobile Customer Care Number Mumbai02244789093
LYF Customer Care In Patna9819731521
LYF Mobile Number Raipur9425507700
LYF Customer Service No Vijayawada08666673344
LYF Customer Support Number Shimla9816045550

 

Important Links:

Press Here >>To Find a Store

Press Here >>To Find A Service Center

Press Here >>For Support

Press Here >>For Contact Us

Social Networking Sites:

LYF Customer Care No Recently Asked Queries

Ques 1: Is LYF is available on social sites?

Ans: Yes, LYF is available on various social sites. You can follow LYF concerning latest products on social profiles such as Facebook, Youtube, Instagram and Twitter.

Ques 2: How can I contact LYF Customer Care Staff?

Ans: By dialling LYF Customer Care Helpline No: 1800-890-9999, you can communicate with LYF Customer Care Staff.

Ques 3: How can I availLYF Online Chat Facility for help and support?

Ans: For availing LYF Online Chat Facility you need to visit the official website and required to enter some details such as Name, Contact Number and Email Id.

Ques 4: Apart from contacting LYF Mobile Customer Care Toll Free Number, is there any other way to contact the customer care associates?

Ans: Yes, you can send mail at [email protected]

Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

Relevant Facts About LYF

LYF is an Indian Mobile handset that is also known as Reliance LYF. LYF Mobile was founded in 2015. According to the recent research, LYF became the fifth largest smartphone player and second largest LTE phone supplier in India. They name their first set of 4G smartphone as:

  • Earth
  • Flame (Fire)
  • Water
  • Wind

We have provided LYF Customer Care Number along with other contact details that will help you in solving your queries and issues easily. However, if you find any kind of query or complaint related to this page then share your valuable comment in the comment box given below.

To fetch more details related to LYF Mobile Customer Care Contact Number, you can visit the Official Website or stay tuned with us on our web page customerkarts.com

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

Lava Mobiles Customer CareHTC Mobile Customer Care
Honor Mobile Customer CareBlackberry Customer Care

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply