LG Customer Care Number

Dial LG Customer Care Number for the assistance of technical support and service issues. LG IN Support has courteous, respectful and knowledgeable individuals that can assist you. Customers can contact with the executives or call for appointment also at 24 Hrs, 7 Days. Your All information is kept private and confidential, and used only reporting purposes.

You may dial LG Mobile Customer Care Toll Free Number while visit to the LG Customer Service Centers directly for LG support. You may leave feedback about the services also. you’ll find LG Technical Support and everything else you need easily by dialing the given LG Customer Service Number.

customerkarts.com

LG Customer Care Number

LG Customer Care Toll Free Number1800-315-9999 or 1800-180-9999
LG Customer Care Number India for SAC1800-180-3575
LG TV Customer Care Number1800-315-9999 or 1800-180-9999
LG Customer Care No for Business Solutions1800-180-9898
LG Mobile Customer Care1800-315-9999 or 1800-180-9999
LG TV Customer Care No1800 300 8080
LG Washing Machine Customer Care Number1800-180-9898
LG Washing Machine Customer Care SMS SupportSMS to 5757554
LG AC Customer Care Number1800 315 9999 & 1800 180 9999

 

LG Customer Care Number of Brand Store

LocationContact Number
SRI VEDIC ELECTRONICS040-23895366
BAJAJ ELECTRONICS040-66411170
SOWNDARYA MARKETING9573677788
SUPRABHA SHOPPE0891-2799959
SRI RAMA MARKETING (VIJ)9246614750
RAYALASEEMA AGENCIES0877-2251199
NIRVIGNA AGENCIES8499976672
DIGITAL WORLD9436052432
KAIZEN VYAPAR PVT LTD(GUW)0361-2466280 / 9678062455
BRAHMAPUTRA ELECTRONICS9954305770
G. N. ELECTRONICS9854024202
SRI SATYA SAI ENTERPRISES7250010545
X-CITE ELECTRONICS9988321362
SUPREME ELECTRONICS9888964409
SATLEJ ENTERPRISES9814012258
NATRAJ ENTERPRISES9888562469
SHREE MANGLA ELECTRONICS – DEN (DEL)9891999793
APOLLO SALES CORPORATION9873566277
R.K.VISION9899382075
ESSENTIAL ELECTRONICS9881876876 / 2732244
LIFE STYLE WORLD9158283366 / 2541999
MADAAN ELECTRONICS09215603303
ELECTRONIC PLAZA-DIST9810478959
ABHI ELECTRONICS9999256908
SOFT VISION ELECTRONICS PVT LTD9811558070
NAND KISHORE & BROS09816487362
CONNEXIONS ARCADE9816045550
HAAVIT RETAIL9844102328
UNILET APPLIANCES PVT LTD9900046950
HOUSE WORTH9612987845
HOUSE WORTH9612987845
D3 BUSINESS ENTERPRISE9436354795

 

Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

LG Head Office Address

LG Twin Tower 128, Yeoui-daero, Yeongdeungpo -gu, Seoul, Korea

LG Corporate Office Address

Plot No. 51, Surajpur – Kasna Road UdyogVihar, Greater Noida, U.P. India (201306)

LG Customer Care Mailing Address

LG Electronics India Pvt. Ltd, A Wing (3rd Floor) D-3 , District Center Saket, New Delhi -110017

LG Customer Care India Service Center Address

LocationsAddress
ShimlaEvergreen House No 1, New Road Chotta Shimla, Himachal Pradesh-171002 Chotta Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Kochi 41/KRRA, Thrikkovil Kshethram Road, Off: Kannanthodath Road Kochi, Kerala
LG Customer Care HyderabadLGEIL, K/1/1,IDA, Uppal, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
GuwahatiBora Service Station Ground Floor G.S.Road, Guwahati, Assam,781007
PatnaC-17, S.K.Puri Near Basawan Park, Patna, Bihar
LG Customer Care DelhiLGEIL,13 Milestone, Rohtak Road, Opp Maharaja Agrsen Hospital Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
RaipurSky Line Ac Sales & Service, Opp-Suzuki Showroom, Jeevan Bema Road, Pandri, Raipur, Chhatisgarh
Ahmedabad 39/A, Sudarshan Society – Part 2 Nr Sindhavai Mata’s Mandir Naranpura Gam, Naranpura, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
RanchiLgeill,402,Commerce Tower, Opp. Gel Church Complex Main Road, Ranchi, Jharkhand
Gurgaon LGEIL,II ND FLR, A Block, Centre Point Bldg, SushantLok Gurgaon, Haryana
LG Customer Care BangaloreNo. 914, 2nd Floor, Shri Venkateshwara Complex, Opp. IBP Petrol Bunk, 80ft Road, 6th Block, Koramangala – Banglore Karnataka – 560095
Indore LGEIL, 3rdflr.,304 Bansi Trade Centre,581/5 M.G.Road, Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Bhubaneswar LG Electronics I Pvt Ltd, Bhubaneswar, Orissa,999999
Mumbai LGEIL, Unit No.3,L Wing,2nd Flr., Tax Center, Behind HDFC Bank, Off Saki Vihar Road Chandiwali, Andheri(E), Mumbai, Maharashtra
Jammu Soft Care Point 89a/D , Gandhi Nagar, Jammu J&K
Chandigarh Prince Aircon, Plot No 729 Industrial Area, Chandigarh, Punjab,888888
Lucknow LGEIL, 537,Hari Kunj, Keshav Nagar, Sitapur Road, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
LG Customer Care ChennaiLGEIL,AA11,2nd Avenue,Fatima Tower, Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
LG Customer Care KolkataAb 27/1 Prafulla Kanan West ,Kolkata, West Bengal 700101
Dehradun 1465, Indra Nagar Colony Behind Cbi Office, Deema Dwar, Dehradun, Uttarakhand
RajpuraAP Electronics SCO 6 Bhateja Colony, Rajpura, Punjab 140401
Ghaziabad Block 1, P & T Colony, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
Jaipur LG Electronics(I) Pvt. Ltd. B-71, Sahakar
Marg, LalKothi Scheme, Jaipur, Rajasthan
NoidaLG Electronics India Pvt. Ltd. Plot No. 51,UdyogVihar, Surajpur-Kasna Road, Greater Noida – 201 306 (U.P.)
HissarK S Service Point, 58 N, Model Town  ,Hissar, (Haryana)
JodhpurLG Electronics (I) Pvt. Ltd.22 (1-A)/21(2B)/2,RIICO Heavy Industrial Area, Jodhpur
Aurangabad Unique Telematics, 108,Tapadia Super Market,Aurangabad-431001
CoimbatoreLGEIL, 250 A, Sanganur Main Road,Kannappa Nagar, Coimbatore
AllahabadPrakhar Solution, 36-A, Chak Raghunath, Naini, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
AmritsarGolden Services, 4,Moini Park, Amritsar-143001
Roorkee Ramnagar, Roorkee, Uttarakhand 247667
SaharanpurBhagwati Colony, Mangal Nagar, Jwala Nagar, Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh 247001

 

LG India Customer Care Brand Store Address

LocationAddress
Sri Vedic ElectronicsSurvey No.2  Mck Block 2  Opp sangamitra school Nizampet Road Kphb
Bajaj ElectronicsDoor No. 6-3-347/6/P/3&4, Sai Baba Temple Road, Dwarkapuri Colony, Panjaguta
Sowndarya MarketingAbc Constructions, Opp D-Mart Service Road, Madurawada
Suprabha Shoppe#49-24-71, Opp Sankarmatham Temple, Main Road, Madhuranagar, Visakhapatnam, 530016
Sri Rama Marketing (Vij)52-10-10/115, Ground Floor Aspen Towers Resapuvanipalem, Madhilapalem, Visakhapatnam
Rayalaseema AgenciesNo 50 (Upstairs), Nethaji Road, Tirupati
Nirvigna Agencies40-7-2/C, Jogulamba Towers, Opp Siddartha Public School, Mogal Rajapuram, Vijayawada-520010
Digital WorldOpp. Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Ganganagar, Itanagar
Kaizen Vyapar Pvt Ltd (Guw)Triveni Commercial Complex,Bhangaghar,Guwahati-781007.Ph
Brahmaputra ElectronicsG.F. Road, Near Das & Co., Golaghat, Guwahati
G. N. ElectronicsPhulagiri, RahaNagaon
Sri Satya Sai EnterprisesNear Gt Road, M.G.Road
X-Cite ElectronicsSco 479 – 80, Sec 35 C, Chandigarh
Supreme Electronics162/1, Old Ropar Road, Manimanjra, Chandigarh, U.T.
Satlej EnterprisesSco 479-80,Sec 35c Chandigarh
Natraj EnterprisesSco 320 Sec 35 B
Shree Mangla Electronics – Den (Del)Palam Extension, Sector 7, Dwarka, Opposite Ccrt, Delhi
Apollo Sales CorporationK-19, Main Rajapuri Road, Opp. Sector-5, Dwarka, New Delhi-59.
R.K. VisionKhanna Market Delhi
Essential ElectronicsShop No. 14 & 33 The Osia Mall Near Ktc Bus Stand Margaon Goa
Life Style WorldS-4,5,6, Airport Residency, Airport Road, Near Chicalim Junction, Next To Western India Shipyard, Vasco, Goa
Madaan ElectronicsRai Market , Ambala – 133001
Electronic Plaza-DistScf No 7,Sec 34, Ashoka Enclave – 1, Kanishka Towers, Faridabad
Abhi ElectronicsJ-138,Sector -10 Dlf , Faridabad
Soft Vision Electronics Pvt LtdHuda Market, Sec-16, Faridabad
Nand Kishore & BrosMain Chowk, Kotwali Bazaar, Dharamshala, Himachal Pradesh – 176215
Connexions Arcade71, The Mall, Shimla
Haavit RetailNo.386 (O),Bda 80 Feet Road, Shanti Niketan Layout, Arekere Village, Begur Hobli-Bangalore-560076, Karnataka
Unilet Appliances Pvt Ltd#108/1, 5th Main, Opp. Vishal Medicals, Ganganagar, Rt Nagar Post
House WorthSega Road, Thouda Bhabok, Imphal East
House WorthDmc Road, Thangjmeiband, Imphal West Nagaland
D3 Business EnterpriseRamhuln North,Aizwal,Mizoram-796012

 

Get Details – How To Talk To A Customer Care Executive

LG Customer Care Email Id

Business Solutions[email protected]
SAC[email protected]
LG led TV customer careEmail Support[email protected]

 

LG Customer Care Brand Store Email ID

LocationLG Refrigerator Customer Care Email ID
SRI VEDIC ELECTRONICS[email protected]
BAJAJ ELECTRONICS[email protected]
SOWNDARYA MARKETING[email protected]
SUPRABHA SHOPPE[email protected]
SRI RAMA MARKETING (VIJ)[email protected]
RAYALASEEMA AGENCIES[email protected]
NIRVIGNA AGENCIES[email protected]
DIGITAL WORLD[email protected]
KAIZEN VYAPAR PVT LTD(GUW)[email protected]
BRAHMAPUTRA ELECTRONICS[email protected]
G. N. ELECTRONICS[email protected]
X-CITE ELECTRONICS[email protected]
SUPREME ELECTRONICS[email protected]
SATLEJ ENTERPRISES[email protected]
NATRAJ ENTERPRISES[email protected]
SHREE MANGLA ELECTRONICS-DEN (DEL)[email protected]
APOLLO SALES CORPORATION[email protected]
R.K.VISION[email protected]
ESSENTIAL ELECTRONICS[email protected]
LIFE STYLE WORLD[email protected]
MADAAN ELECTRONICS[email protected]
ELECTRONIC PLAZA-DIST[email protected]
ABHI ELECTRONICS[email protected]
SOFT VISION ELECTRONICS PVT LTD[email protected]
NAND KISHORE & BROS[email protected]
CONNEXIONS ARCADE[email protected]
HAAVIT RETAIL[email protected]
UNILET APPLIANCES PVT LTD[email protected]
HOUSE WORTH[email protected]
HOUSE WORTH[email protected]
D3 BUSINESS ENTERPRISE[email protected]

 

Do You Know: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

LG India Social Profiles

LG Customer Care Number Based FAQ’s

Question 1. What Are The Payment Options Available?

Ans: The Company provides you the facility with Cash or Debit/Credit Cards payment on delivery.

Question 2. Is There Finance/EMI Option Available From Financial Institution Or Bank?

Ans: Yes, you can choose the finance/EMI option but not on all products. So at the time of confirming your request to the chosen LG Brand Shop, you can ask for the different Finance/EMI options available on that product. All the required documents and formalities are to be filled by you as told.

Question 3. Is There Any Delivery Charges And How Much Time Will It Take To Deliver?

Ans:

  • No, the company provides you with the facility of free delivery on all LG products.
  • You will get your LG Product within 3-4 working days after you have placed your request on LG Online Brand Store.
  • If in case the delivery take more time then this than you can call on LG TV Customer Care Toll Free Number or track your order online and get all the current status of your order.
  • Also the delivery time may vary depending upon the stock availability of your requested product.

Question 4. Why Am I Not Able To Place My Request Shipped To My Location?

Ans:

  • The company delivers its product in almost all major cities in India. If in case your PIN is not supporting the delivery then it is because of the following reasons.
  • Your Pin Code may not be currently Serviceable for online request placement.
  • The selected product is not serviceable in your Pin code for online request placement.

LG Customer Care Related Links

EmailCustomer Feedback
SupportRepair Center
Service RequestTrack Repair
Service Center LocatorWarranty Information
Business WarrantyProduct Enquiry

 

Customers Can Also Search

LG AC Customer CareLG Microwave Customer Care
LG Air Conditioner Customer CareLG Refrigerator Customer Care Number
LG Customer Care Number DelhiLG Fridge Customer Care
LG Mobile Customer Care NumberLG AC Customer Care Chennai

 

LG Customer Care Number India

LG Electronics Inc. is one of the world’s leading South Korean multinational electronics company. LG is the most popular brand and its products like TV, refrigerator or washing machine are of best quality, style and price.

Now solve all your queries with the help of LG Customer Service Phone Number of all the major cities. You can contact the LG Appliances Customer service phone number 24×7 regarding your issue against LG Products and services.

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

LG Refrigerator Customer CareLG AC Customer Care Number
LG Washing Machine Customer CareiBall Customer Care Number

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply