ICICI Home Loan Customer Care

Those dreaming to have their own house may apply for ICICI Home Loan through quick & easy process. Concerning same, ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Number i.e. 1860 120 7777 accessible 24/7/365.

Journey to your new home begins when you talk via ICICI Home Loan Helpline Number. Also, make Service Request for knowing interest rate & others by contacting customer care department. Moreover, refer city wise ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care Phone Number.

customerkarts.com

ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Number

ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Number (9 am to 6 pm from Monday to Friday) 1860 120 7777
Wealth / Private Banking Wealth / Private Banking Contact Number1800 103 8181 / 1860 120 3399
Corporate / Business / Retail Institutional Banking1860 120 6699
Trade Helpdesk040 30021717
ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Mail Id[email protected]
Official Websitewww.icicibank.com

 

ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Number India:

CityICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care Number
Andhra Pradesh7306667777
Bihar8102667777
Goa9021667777
Haryana9017667777
Jammu & Kashmir9018667777
Karnataka8088667777
Madhya Pradesh9098667777
Odisha9692667777
Rajasthan7877667777
Telangana7306667777
Uttarakhand8081667777
Ahmedabad07933667777
Bhopal07553366777
ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Chandigarh01723366777
Dehradun01353366777
Ernakulam04843366777
ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Hyderabad04033667777
Kolkata03333667777
Mumbai02233667777
ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Patna06123366777
Ranchi06513344339
Assam9864667777
Chhatisgarh9098667777
Gujarat8000667777
Himachal Pradesh9817667777
Jharkhand8102667777
Kerala9020667777
Maharashtra9021667777
Punjab7307667777
Tamil Nadu7305667777
Uttar Pradesh8081667777
West Bengal8101667777
ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Bengaluru08033667777
Bhubaneshwar06743366777
Chennai04433667777
Delhi01133667777
Gurgaon01243366777
Jaipur01413366777
Lucknow05223366777
Panaji08323366777
Raipur07713366777
Shimla01773366777

 

 Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care for Wealth / Private Banking:

CityICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care Number
Andhra Pradesh7306443399
Bihar8102443399
Goa7304443399
Haryana9017443399
Jammu & Kashmir9018443399
Karnataka8088443399
Madhya Pradesh8103443399
Odisha7735443399
Rajasthan8955443399
Telangana7306443399
Uttarakhand8303443399
Ahmedabad07933443399
Bhopal07553344339
Chandigarh01723344339
Dehradun01353344339
Ernakulam04843344339
Hyderabad04033443399
Kolkata03333443399
Mumbai02233443399
Patna06123344339
Ranchi06513344339
Assam9864443399
Chhatisgarh8103443399
Gujarat8306443399
Himachal Pradesh9817443399
Jharkhand8102443399
Kerala9020443399
Maharashtra7304443399
Punjab7307443399
Tamil Nadu9025443399
Uttar Pradesh8303443399
West Bengal9832443399
Bengaluru08033443399
Bhubaneshwar06743344339
Chennai04433443399
Delhi01133443399
Gurgaon01243344339
Jaipur01413344339
Lucknow05223344339
Panaji08323344339
Raipur07713344339
Shimla01773344339

 

ICICI Bank NRI Customer Care:

CountryNumber
Australia0011-800-0424-2448
Canada1866 ICICI 4U
Bahrain800 04 877
Singapore800 101 2553
UK0 8081 314 151
Finland990-800-0424-2448
Luxembourg00-800-0424-2448
France00-800-0424-2448
Germany00-800-0424-2448
Ireland00-800-0424-2448
Spain00-800-0424-2448
Italy00-800-0424-2448
Netherlands00-800-0424-2448
Belgium00-800-0424-2448
Portugal00-800-0424-2448

 

Get Details – How To Talk To A Customer Care Executive

ICICI Bank NRI Email Id: [email protected]

ICICI Bank NRI Service Center Address:

NRI Services Center (CPC NRI) ICICI Bank Limited RPC Mumbai, Autumn Estate, 5th Floor, ‘A’ Wing, Near Mhada, Chandivali, Andheri (E), Mumbai – 400 072, India

ICICI Bank Corporate Office Address:

ICICI Bank Towers, Bandra – Kurla Complex, Mumbai 400 051

ICICI Bank Registered Office Address:

ICICI Bank Tower, Near Chakli Circle, Old Padra Road, Vadodara 390007, Gujarat

More Links for ICICI Bank Home Loan:

Follow ICICI Bank At Social Media:

Some Queries for ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care

Ques 1: How can I speak to ICICI customer care team?

Ans: Simply dial ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care Number Toll Free i.e. 1800-200-3344. You can also write issues at ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care Email Id.

Ques 2: What Are The different Types Of Benchmark Under MCLR?

Ans: Currently, the Bank has published the following MCLR (Marginal Cost of Funds based Lending Rate) –

  • Overnight
  • One-month
  • Three-month
  • Six month
  • One year

Ques 3: What Is The Minimum Part Pre-Payment Amount That I Need To Pay?

Ans: The minimum part pre-payment amount should be an amount equivalent to 1 EMI.

Customers who want to acquire more solutions to these generally asked queries can visit its ICICI Home Loans FAQs page.

Ques 4: Will MCLR be different between Banks?

Ans: Yes, MCLR can be different between different banks as it is based on marginal cost of funds, negative carry on account of CRR, operating costs, tenor premium of respective banks.

Known Facts About ICICI Bank Home Loan:

ICICI Bank, well known banking and financial services provider in all major cities also facilitates Home Loan to borrowers. Also, Home Loan EMI(or equated monthly installment) is a fixed amount of money paid by you against the loan taken.

Lowest Rate of interest offered by ICICI Bank on Home Loan is 9.10%. To get a home loan from ICICI Bank is quick and easier. For this, you need to call on ICICI Bank Home Loan Contact Number India.

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

ICICI Bank Credit Card Customer CareICICI Lombard Customer Care
ICICI Prudential Customer CareICICI Bank Customer Care Number

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply