Huawei Customer Care Number

Call on Huawei Customer Care Number to register about your products technical issues and problems. Huawei mobile phones, accessories, broadband, EMUI are highly popularized in the markets.

You can enquire about the products technical faults at Huawei customer care toll free number 24/7. The customer service associates will give you best advice about the products registration at Huawei India customer care number.

customerkarts.com

Huawei Customer Care Number

Huawei Customer Care Toll Free Number

Huawei Tech Support Phone Number 1800-209-6555
Huawei Customer Care Email Address [email protected]
Official Website www.huawei.com

 

Huawei Toll Free Customer Care Number – Country Wise

LocationHuawei Customer Care Toll Free Number
Huawei Toll Free Number India 18002096555
Huawei Customer Care No Malaysia 1800 22 0086
Huawei Contact Number Philippine1800-1853-5353 (Pldt / Smart / Sun Toll-Free), 1800-8739-5227 (Globe Toll-Free), +63932-0990468
Huawei Mobile Customer Care Number Thailand 1800011113
Huawei Contact Number Myanmar 01-9000900
Huawei Indonesia Contact Number 007 8030 8520 888 (Toll-Free)
Huawei Customer Service Center Japan 0120-798-288 [Toll-Free]
Huawei Contact Number Australia 1300 HUAWEI 1300 482 934
Huawei Customer Service Number New Zealand 0800451199
Huawei Helpline Number Cambodia 1800-20-6688
Huawei Singapore Contact Number 800-852-6666 (Toll-Free)
Huawei Sri Lanka Contact Number 011-242-3017
Huawei Number Korea 080-808-8888
Huawei Mobile Phone Number Vietnam 18001085
Huawei Bangladesh Contact Number 08000777777 (Toll Free) / 09610777777

 

Press Here>> To Get More Contact Numbers

Huawei Customer Care Number – America Regional Division

LocationHuawei Customer Care Number Toll Free
America8885482934
Canada0018885482934
Mexico18001482934
Peru80000085
Chile800201335
Guatemala(+502) 22838060
Salvador(+503) 21133729
Honduras(+504) 22680080
Costa Rica40002755
Panama8002934
Jamaica18883033495
Venezuela08001 482934
Ecuador1800482934
Bolivia800121020
Argentina8002228880
Uruguay8002828
Paraguay0800115800
Dominican Republic18297350399
Trinidad and Tobago18688773495
Colombia18000949400

 

Huawei Customer service Number – Europe Regional Division

LocationHuawei Toll Free Customer Care Number
United Kingdom 08000886700
France 0 800 972 285 (Service & Appelgratuits)
Germany 0800 77 886633
Italy 0039 800191435
Spain 0034 900483303
Poland
  • (+48) 223811110
  • 800811110 – Free number
Russia 8800-700-1606
Turkey 4447988
Czech (+420) 239018465
Denmark (+45) 70140141
Finland (+358) 923138998
Hungary
  • 0680482934 – Free number
  • (+36) 14829341
Norway (+47) 21629090
Sweden (+46) (0) 851255555
Luxemburg (+32) 47515 6030 (Toll free)
Austria (+43) (0) 800202110
Switzerland 0041 800 880808
Ireland 00353 1890 482 934
Romania (+40) (0) 800400896
Portugal 800 100 066
Moldova (+373) 80061205
Netherlands 0800 9188(F)
Belgium 0032 800 23 711
Belarus 8-8200-011-0557
Estonia (+372) 6682824
Latvia (+371) 67859412
Lithuania (+370) 52140290
Slovakia (+421) 268622626
Bulgaria (+359) 080018818
Serbia (+381) 0800088880 – Free number
Greece (+30) 2111988000
Slovenia (+386) 0809808 – Free number
Croatia (+385) (0) 8006322 – Free number
Macedonia (+389) 080094288
Cyprus (+357) 22007177

 

Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

Huawei Customer Care Number – Middle East And Africa Regional Division

LocationHuawei Customer Care contact number
South Africa 0027 860 861111
Saudi Arabia 8001220888
Egypt 19286
Nigeria 00234 0800000 2000
Pakistan 0800-00016
Iran 021-42000
UAE 80066600
Algeria 213 982402300
Jordan 065-666777
Bahrain 17581116
Qatar 8000330
Kuwait 00965 22288063
Oman 80077797
Tunisia 79100016
Morocco 0800006000
Kenya 0800 723456
Tanzania 0800 78 0059
Uganda 0800200620
Mauritius 00230 8002219
Zambia 021 1251115
Botswana 00267 18484
Ghana 0800700700
Lebanon 1279

 

Huawei Customer Care Phone Number China

LocationHuawei Toll Free Customer Care Number
Taiwan 0800-888-575
Hong Kong 852-8128 8810
China 400-830-8300 / 800-830-8300

 

Huawei Regional Office Address In India

14th Floor, Tower C, Unitech Cyber Park

Sector-39, Gurgaon-122002, Haryana

  • Huawei Customer Care Phone Number: 0091-124-4774700
  • Fax Number: 0091-124-4774863

Follow Huawei On

Frequently Asked Questions

Ques 1: what is the time limit for Highlights videos?

Ans: Highlight videos are time bounded for around 1 minute as they are of large size

Ques 2: What is the maximum number of users in EMUI?

Ans: There can be five users maximum which include guest account.

Ques 3: Can I use Huawei Share to send files to multiple devices at the same time?

Ans: No, you cannot use Huawei share to send your files to various devices, you can only send it to one device only.

Ques 4: Why is my phone not able to merge call log entries from the same contact?

Ans: Call log entries are only merged when the previous call to/from a contact was made using the same number.

Get Details – How To Talk To A Customer Care Executive

About company

Huawei Technologies is a reputed name in the world’s telecommunications and networking industry. It is a global brand of several types of communication devices.It was established in India in the year of 2001 with nationwide headquarters in Gurgaon, Haryana.

It is committed to provide a wide range of products and solutions containing Mobile telephony, fixed broadband networks, multimedia technology, smartphones, tablet computers, Wi-Fi Stick, electric power solutions, UC&C solutions, data communications, Business Consulting, Consultancy & Managed Services And Many More.

This Is All Regarding Huawei Customer Care Number, Check Official Website To Obtain More Details.

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

Blackberry Customer CareGionee Mobile Customer Care
Coolpad Customer Care NumberApple Customer Care Number

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply