Honor Mobile Customer Care

Honor is a mobile & tablets brand of Chinese telecommunications giant Huawei. Honor Mobile Customer Care Number is useful for those using this mobile phone. Also, Honor Customer Care team will redress all your issues within time.

By dialing Honor Customer Care Number i.e. 18002109999, you can track your order and register complaints too. Also, look at Honor Service Center List along with other Toll Free & Helpline Number accessible 24/7 for your support.

customerkarts.com

Honor Mobile Customer Care Number

Honor Mobile Customer Care Number18002109999
Honor Customer Care Number1800 210 9999
Honor Customer Care Email Id[email protected]
Official Websitewww.hihonor.com

 

Huawei Honor Hotline Number India:

For product service queries:

18002109999 (9:00 am to 9:00 pm (All 7 days except public holidays)

Honor Mobile Online Customer service for Replacement:

Step 1: Give us a call at our toll free number 1800-210-9999 to inform us about the issue or raise an online replacement request from your Honor Account within 10 days of receiving the product.

Step 2: Register your complaint and start an appeal procedure for replacement of product. Further, provide details as buyer information, product IMEI, fault description etc.

Step 3: Once your complaint request has been approved, Courier Company will collect the defective unit from you.

Step 4: Technical expert will perform an inspection on the device.

Step 5: After quality check, final decision on the replacement of the device shall be made.

Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

Honor Mobile Service Centers India Contact Details:

LocationHonor Customer Care Number
Hyderabad8885200081 / 9701513152
Andhra Pradesh08913263777
Guwahati, Assam9207046040
Honor Customer CareDelhi1149207132
Gaya, Bihar8863004556
Raipur, Chhattisgarh9584500073
Honor Customer Care Ahmedabad9586665525
Panipat, Haryana08950400090
Goa09850331017
Ranchi, Jharkhand9431589836
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh8894015269
Jammu, J&K1912439623
Cochin, Kerala7736164414
Indore, Madhya Pradesh8827130572
Mumbai, Maharashtra8655610120
Bhubaneswar, Orissa9040012514
Honor Customer Care Chandigarh9988644250 / 9815171350
Jalandhar, Punjab8198839000
Jaipur, Rajasthan0141-4017479
Honor Customer Care Chennai044-42125180
Lucknow0522-2742825
Haridwar9997000694
Kolkata, West Bengal9831217518 / 03323600021

 

Hit here to know Honor Service Centers India

Huawei Honor Mobile Service Centers Email Address:

City Honor Mobile Email Address
Hyderabad[email protected]
Guwahati, Assam[email protected]
Gaya, Bihar[email protected]
Raipur, Chhattisgarh[email protected]
Ahmedabad, Gujarat[email protected]
Panipat, Haryana[email protected]
Goa[email protected]
Ranchi, Jharkhand[email protected]
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Jammu, J&K[email protected]
Cochin, Kerala[email protected]
Indore, Madhya Pradesh[email protected]
Mumbai, Maharashtra[email protected]
Bhubaneswar, Orissa[email protected]
Chandigarh[email protected]

 

Do You Know: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

Honor Mobile Customer Care Email Address:

We are providing email address of the Huawei Honor Mobile Customer Care for providing more services.

Honor Customer Care Email Id:

[email protected]

Honor Mobile Customer Care Head Office Address:

Huawei Telecommunications (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd., 14th Floor, Tower C, Unitech Cyber Park, Sector-39, Gurgaon-122002, Haryana, India

Honor Mobile Customer Care Office Address:

Office NameAddress
India Region HeadquarterHuawei Telecommunications (India) Co. Pvt., Ltd. 7th floor, Tower-A,Spaze I Tech Park, Sohna Road, Sector-49, Gurgaon-122001, India
Gurgaon RepresentativeHuawei Telecommunications (India) Co. Pvt., Ltd. 7th floor, Tower-A, Spaze I Tech Park, Sohna Road, Sector-49, Gurgaon-122001, India
Mumbai Representative9th Floor, Vishwaroop IT Park, Behind Raghuleela Mall, Near Vashi Railway Station, Vashi, Navi Mumbai-400703
Mumbai Office – Lower ParelUnit No 203, 2nd Floor, Tower A, Peninsula Business Park, Lower Parel, Mumbai – 400013
Training Center6th Floor, Tower D, Unitech Cyber Park, Gurgaon-122002

 

Honor Mobile Service Centers Address:

LocationAddress
HyderabadSri Vinayaka Electronics 5-8-344/1, Ground Floor, DB. Manohar Complex, (Near SBI), Chirag Ali Lane, Abids, Hyderabad
Andhra PradeshSri Sai Technologies Door # 47/9-13 1st Floor Dwarkanagar 3rd lane Near Maharaj Bank, Vishakhapatnam
GuwahatiApace Solution Munni Market, Second Floor, Opp: ICICI Bank, BhangaGarh, Guwahati
DelhiSalora International Limited D-13/4 Okhla Industrial Area Phase II New Delhi-110020
Gaya, BiharGood Will Service Civil Line Gaya Infront Of Goyal Furniture Gaya Bihar-823001
RaipurAayesha Communication Shop No.B-4, 1st Floor Anuvrat Plaza, Phool Chouk, Infornt Dr. Dinesh Mishra, Raipur- 492001
AhmedabadCAARE COMMUNICATION A-2 surya complex sterling hospital cross road gurukul road Opp Ajanta Icecream Ahmedabad
PanipatGaurav Communication Nhbc Road, Near Sai Baba Chowk Sec. 11 -12 Phase 1 Panipat
GoaMobile Clinik S1, 2nd Floor, D” Costa Chambers Near Natule Hotel, Next to Club Harmonia Margao – Goa
RanchiSR INFOSYS House off aman shah hill side banumanjil road (opp. Gadhikhanasani mandir)
ShimlaHTP Computers Ground Floor Chauhan Niwas Building Near Ignou Office Khalini Shimla
JammuNetwork Communication 22-A, Shastri Nagar, Jammu
CochinCyber Space Aiswarya Buildings, Sahodaran Ayyappan Road, Valanjambalam, Cochin
IndoreMuskan Enterprises 208, Sunrise tower, 579 MG Road, Indore

 

Follow Honor Mobile At Social Media:

More Links for Honor Mobile Customer Care:

Some Queries about Honor Customer Care

Ques 1: Does honor 9 lite supports 5g?

Ans: The Honor 9 Lite comes in two variants — 3GB RAM with 32GB onboard storage and 4GB RAM with 64GB onboard storage. The Honor 9 Lite supports a range of connectivity options including WiFi 802.11 b/g/n, Bluetooth 4.2 LE& others.

Ques 2: How do I check my honor warranty?

Ans: In order to ensure aboutwarranty status, tap on ‘Service’ tab or link well mentioned above.

Ques 3: How is the battery backup of honor 9 Lite?

Ans: 3000mAh battery in the Honor 9 Lite Last around 7 hours. While the PC Mark scores are impressive, the phone in casual usage lasts close to one day.

Ques 4: What is the price of honor 9 Lite in India?

Ans: Honor 9 Lite Price in India starts from Rs. 10999. You can choose from Honor 9 Lite available in two storage options – 32GB and 64GB.

Get Details – How To Talk To A Customer Care Executive

Are you looking for following Honor Customer Care Number?

Honor Customer Care NoHonor Holly Customer Care Number
Honor Customer Care Toll Free NumberHonor India Customer Care
Huawei Honor Customer CareHonor Holly Customer Care
Huawei Honor Customer Care NumberHonor Customer Care India

 

Known Facts About Honor Mobile:

Huawei’s sub-brand Honor has launched a new Honor smartphone as Honor 9 Lite with four cameras in India. It is liked by many people spread across India. Due to its nice features, memory capacity & others, it has become first choice among Indians.

At present scenario, honor series of mobile gadgets and other products like smartphones, tablet computers are getting popular. To know about its latest offers and discounts on products, you may call on Honor Mobile Contact Number well mentioned on above section.

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

Blackberry Customer CareGionee Mobile Customer Care
Coolpad Customer Care NumberApple Customer Care Number

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply