Faber Customer Care Number   

Find all the services you need to for your appliance by dialing Faber Customer Care Number. You can locate the nearest dealer also by dialing Faber Customer Care Toll Free Number which is 1800 209 3484.

Faber offers variety of products to their customers and Life Time Warranty (LTW) is also offered for 12 years from the date of purchase. You may avail the details related to the process after sale services also by calling on Faber India Customer Care Number which is given below.

customerkarts.com

Faber Customer Care Number

Faber India Customer Care Toll Free Number1800 209 3484
Faber Helpline Number / Faber Phone Number02138 612400 (From 8.30 am to 5.30 pm , except for weekends & public holidays)

 

Faber India Service Centers Numbers

City NameFaber Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad09824 085 537
Ahmednagar241-2359906
Ajmer0145-2421829, 3090333
Allahabad9935593110
Ambala0171-2642531
Faber Chimney Customer Care Bangalore09845975751 / 09845054313
Baroda0265-460322
Bhubaneswar9437076099
Faber Chennai Customer Care Number9840800998 / 9840868101
Dhanbad9955897078
Ghaziabad9250907115
Gorakhpur9670884052
Gurgaon9910613355
Hubli9448488699
Hyderabad9849018086
Indore3243944
Jaipur9314621405
Jammu9419199575
Jodhpur9772277285
Kanpur9336104313
Kolkata9903246865
Mumbai9892198291 / 9324347537
Nagpur9325519600
Navi Mumbai9820145103
Faber Customer Care Number Delhi9810167968
Patna9934291019 / 9835421818 / 9934291019
Faber Customer Care Pune9822037460
Raipur0771-4033644
Ranchi9430352321
Solapur9422065584
Trichy9443386786
Udaipur9829797566

 

Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

Faber Customer Care Number India of Dealers

Dealers Faber Chimney Customer Care Number
Kitchen Koncept9818632266
Kabinett Modular Furniture93962220004
Aditya Electronics9888604054
B.M.Sales9815919900
Bhandari Overses9888127788, 9216181222, 9216581222 
Apex Marketing Goa9890249072
Apex Marketing9890249072
Electronic Brain9469773511
Goel Home Applinces9915012333
Himadri Bath Solutions9910613355
JSR Distributors9350657307 
Kitchen Paradise09939560600 / 9771500024 / 8235922202
Rajendra Marketing Services Ambala9215555200 
Maa Sharda Service9826019306 
Vinod Kumar & Sons Amritsar9659680004 
Prayas Commercials9827057876 
Sudarshan Kitchen Aid Indore9300035963 
SRS Electronics9790496096 
Vinayaga Enterpises9585554595 
Sri Raghavendra Associates9655443958 
Guruchakra Enterprises9585594040 
Sri Ram Enterprises9585599506 
Arvee Enterprises24372616
Chirag Appliances9867726162 / 9892198291
ASB Agencies Trichy9443386786/ 9865201786 
H.V. Associates9424200006 
Karan Marketing Aurgangabad9890045166 
Kitchen Gallery Rajkot9824387588 
Kitchen Trendz Surat9879290089 
Nova Enterprises9422805585 
Prakash Combines Mumbai9820145103 
Eastern Corporation Coimbtore9940120879 
Shree Mangesh Agency9145782110/ 9421174629 
Shree Mangesh Agency Kolhapur8975454318/ 9421174629 
G.S. Kitchen Solutions Madurai094433 34976
H. B. Plastics9825043882 
Lakshmi Distributors Salem9994999566 
Agarwal Enterprises9045722725 
Dasgriv Decor Private Ltd09810217055 
Gagan Marbles9927000627 
Nova Enterprises9435157673 
North East Trade Promoters9401535857 
A One Services9826331416 
Kumar Iron And Hardware9837048494 
Delight Services9825349087 
Shri Sai Enterprises8690943334 
Shree Ram Sales9924486804 
Mahadev Service9924359597 
Jay Enterprises9987787729 
Progressive Sales9823103499 
Elite Sales And Services8888848720 
Metro Solution9223265943 
One Touch Solutions Services9716589194 
Shree Krupa Enterprises7208038925 
JBS Neutron Enterprises9225678755 
Sai Perfect Service9766484894 
Lucky Enterprises9920582015 
Universal Building Products9650852786 
Electronic Brain9469773591 
Sejal Service Care9136502079 
Global Power Link9818669497 
Happy Homes94370 76099/ 0674 2597399
City Service Point9568236789 
Real Solution Point9041378242 
Punjab Electro World9815669992 
Perfect Engineers9815220645 
VR Enterprises9988219923 
Home Appliances Care Centre9359350320 
Vaishnavi Electronics9919847048 
Khushi Enterprises9795856737 
Yes Enterprises9450710693 
Shiv Traders9897441862 
Endeavour Enterprises Ghaziabd9250907115 
Shanti Enterprises Lucknow9415011390 
Tirupati Agencys Gorakhpur9670884052 
Patel Service Center9219846883 
T.S.S Marketing9843751119 / 0422-2218634
A One Services9826331416 
Rohit Enterprises8510022950 
Unique AC Point8510022950 
AR India Appliances9136071868 
Shivansh Enterprises9673377766 
Kiran Enterprises9964256677 
Audio Video Enterprises8485040578 
Dream Kitchen9837079964 / 0591 – 2421110
Kitchen Koncept9818632266 
The Kitchen Tree9216068601 
Aditya Sales Corporation9034668444/ 9812007244 
JSR Distributors Pvt. Ltd9350657307
Interior Solutions94364-25678
Lena Plastic House94361-41647
Rainbow9436191501/ 7005054765 
ESHANA TRADERS9732085085 
Banerjee Brothers9474411433 / 7384948793 
Vaasons Enterprise8528614438
Kalinga Marketing Services9437196687 
Fresh Odisha94385 35313 / 0651 2320460
Kastoori Home Shoppe Pvt. Ltd9837020205 
Verma Home Appliance9417460661, 9803829525 
Choudhary Crockry9872800328
Banarsi Das Lalji Das9876767777 
Banarsi Dass Rattan Lal9988367999
Paras  Hometech9803021430
The Kitchen Tree7986450195
Shri Hari Enterprises9569365217 
Nap Corporation7015407735 / 01762-522744
J K Associates8872192900
Kitchen Concept9435109253 
NK Innovative9854026353 
Interior Solutions9436425678 
Lena Plastic House8974065923 
Jainco Lifesyle Ltd.9435093704 
Reliable Kitchen Gallery9305342828
Smart Home Lifestyles9604722842
BHARAT TRADING AGENCY8170012299 0341 2255599
AMCO ELECTRONICS & CO9836446325, 9830038194
Simco7001861859, 9126555518
M S MARKETING7278825653 
BHARAT OBALCO9847653108
Forhome0484-2345629
White Field Associates0497-2725537, 9656104012
Noble Hardwares9447683330
DG Digital Galleria04985 297050, 9207219219
Sri Sri Traders04712231769, 8907206133
Punchiri Glass House0471 2290799/ 9447102886
UDAYA AGENCIES0471 2415405, 94470 91705
Casa Marketing Pvt Ltd9246833315
Sri Bhargava Traders9063219219
SKC Appliances & Marketing9440915111
Mahendra Enterprises9246580180 
Baths & Kitchen9866284777 
Image Marketing Agencies9866156677 / 0866-2473494
Image Marketing Agencies9849423555
Sri Murali Krishna Enterprises7893332929 , 8297372929
Venkata Chalapathi Tredaers9248091116, 7285-924206  
Satavahana Enterprises08632327797, 7013503587
Target Marketing 0891 6668181
M/S Parmar Marketing9417011301
The Kitchen Studio9839068999
Creative Kitchen+91 98210 35367/  022-26058647
Sony Mony Electronics022-26719116
Comfort Kitchens+91 99308 89930/  022-28783175
Sony Enterprises+91 9820297141/ 022-28619229
Schetan Home Appliances+91 99674 04861/ 022-28700004
Shine Intex9652284567, 9515264132 
V4 Chimni World9246752005
UNNATI SHOPPEE9431238150/ 9334913123 
JMD CORPORATION7739277581 
M/S ARION SYSTEM9334487831 /9939102899 
I CELL7004317020 /9431303588 
FABER PLATINUM STUDIO9990029119
Aarco One9910757779
Global Enterprises9035041368 
N K Enterprises Hubli9448488699
NK Enterprises9448482699 
Surendar Patnekar9448123980 

 

Get Details – How To Talk To A Customer Care Executive

Faber Registered Office Address

1086/1/2, SANASWADI, TAL – SHIRUR, PUNE – 412208, MAHARASHTRA, INDIA CIN – U99999PN1997PTC107240

Faber Customer Care Service Center Address

LocationAddress
AhmedabadShop No 3, Super Mall, Near Lal Bunglow, C G Road, Navrangpura
AhmednagarS.no.28/1, Birla Super Shopee, Nagar Pune Road, Near Shina Bridge
Allahabad16, Vivekanand Marg
Ajmer6-7, Bandanwara House, Mahaveer Market, Madar Gate 
Ambala4321, Sceince Market 
Aurangabad1-5, Motiwala Square, Jawahar Colony Road
BangaloreNo.76/1, Mission Road, (Below Adlabs).
Baroda4-b, Kirti Kunj Society, Karely Baug 
BehrampurNear Pt.dispensary, New Bus Stand Road
Bhilwara65/66, Nagori Garden 
Bikaner 63, Sadul Gunj 
Bhubaneswar223, 1st Floor, Bapuji Nagar 
Coimbatore200, Ramaswomy Nagar, Pankaja Mill Road, Ramnath Puram Tamil Nadu
Chennai130, Mint Street, Swocarpet 
GhaziabadR 7/11, Raj Nagar 
Dhanbad1st Floor, Shop No 96, Near Allahabad Bank, Rajendra Market, Bank More Uttar Pradesh
GurgaonSco No.26, Huda Jail Land Complex, Sohna Chowk, Near Sadar Bazar 
GorakhpurC 127/15, Near Shivalik Public School, Dilazagpur 
HubliC/o Sattapa Khondanpur, 6, Ullagaddi Street Karnataka
GuwahatiC/o Ashok Industraial Enterprises, S,r,c,b Road, Near Jain Mandir, Fancy Bazar 
Ichalkaranji8/597, Sangli Road, Opposite Badbade Hospital Maharashtra
HyderabadPlot No-59, Sanjeev Colony, Opposite Water Tank, East Mareedpally, Secundrabad 
JabalpurSharad Address – 47, Sadar Bazar, Near Kothari Sarees
Indore220, Pu 4, Commercial, Near Hotel Country Inn, Ab Road 
JammuShop No-1, 2& 3, Opposite, Co-coperative School, Harble Market
Jaipur57b-29 Basement, Near Barat Khana, Govind Marg, Adarsh Nagar
JodhpurNear Gulab Bhawan, 1st, Chopanji Road.
JamnagarG-18, Madhav Darshan Complex, Opposite Cricket Bunglow
KolhapurShop No 3, Patil Plaza, 1582, E Ward, Choughule Lane,Kasba Bavda 
Kanpur3a/196, Azad Nagar 
Kota2, M-5, Dadabari Extension 
Kolkata1, Abdul Hamid Street, ii Floor (British Inidan Street). 
MumbaiD-6, Pratik Building, Collector Colony, Chembur
Madurai62/1, Tiruparankundram Main Road, Palanganatham
NashikRow House No A-9, Behind Rajbhiari English Medium School, Raguwar Co-operative Scoiety, Ayudhya Nagari, Pachvati
Nagpur77, Sadaday Complex, Near Gandhi Putla, CA Road.
New DelhiB-255, Naraina Industrial Area, Phase -i.
Navi Mumbai14, Sagar Ratan Industrial Estate, Thane Belapur Road, Tubhenaka 
Pondicherry126, Jn Street 
PanajiShop No.2, Sameer Apartments, St Inez
PatnaShop No.107, Kulharia Complex, Ashok Rajpath 
RaipurShop No.03.04, R.k.plaza Complex, Beside Shankar Marble, Marble Market, Near Pachpedi Naka Chowk 
PuneDhube Park, Near Sancheti Hospital, Shivaji Nagar 
RanchiRn(w) 3167 (r) 3233 ? Bagla Mansion, Lalji Hirji Road
RajkotOpposite Soham Interior, Near Ashram Chowk, Tagore Road
Solapur266, Sakhar Peth, Kamdhenu Building 
Salem155/c 46/a, Rajaram Nagar, Tamil Sangam Road 
TrichyOld No:15/b, New No:100, Evr Road, Puthur
Tirupati504, A, Reddy & Reddy’s Colony Andhra Pradesh
VaranasiShop No.23, A, Malviya Market, Maidagin
Udaipur46, Kumbha Nagar, Sector 4, Hiran Magri Rajasthan
Visakhapatnam47-15-12, Opposite Tsr Complex, Dwark Nagar 
Vijayawada#20-3/1-93, Gf-4, Siva Sadhananm, Ayodya Nagar 

 

Faber Hobs Customer Care Dealer Address

Dealers Address
Kitchen Koncept1-F/38, Bp, 1st Floor, Nit 1, Opp Vaishno Devi Mandir, Faridabad 121001
Kabinett Modular FurnitureShop No.1, First Floor, Bhaskar Plaza, Gopal Reddyline, Governorpet, Vijayawada, Vijayawada 520002
Aditya ElectronicsNear Annapurna Mandir, Amrik Singh Road. Bathinda,  Bhatinda 151001
B.M.SalesOpp- Kali Mata , Mandir, Hambran Road, Ludhiana, 141001, Ludhiana
Bhandari OversesKapurthala Chownk, Near Joshi Hospital, Jalandhar,  Jalandhar 144001
Apex Marketing GoaShop No.2, Sameer Apartments, St. Inez, Goa 403001
Apex MarketingShop No. 6 Kamat Plza, Nr. St. Inez, Panaji, Panjim
Electronic BrainHari Singh High Street, Srinagar 190001
Goel Home ApplincesSco 307, Sector 35b , Chandigarh, Punjab – 160022, Chandigarh 160022
Himadri Bath SolutionsSco 26 , Huda Jail Complex Sohna Chowk , Near Sadar Bazar, Gurgaon 122001
JSR DistributorsB 77, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase Ii, New Delhi
Kitchen ParadiseOpp. Rani Sati Market, Lalji Hirji Road, Ranchi-834001, Jharkhand, Ranchi
Rajendra Marketing Services Ambala4321, Sceince Market Haryana, Ambala Cantt, Ambala
Maa Sharda ServiceE3, Sr Mig 4, Area Colony, Near Habibganj Railway Crossing, Bhopal
Vinod Kumar & Sons AmritsarOpp State Bank Of Patiala, Katra Jaimal Singh, New Delhi 110007
Prayas Commercials2/2 Shanti Niketan, Near Chetak Bridge, Bhopal. (Madhya Pradesh), Bhopal 462023
Sudarshan Kitchen Aid Indore220, Pu4, Commercial, Near Hotel Country Inn Ab Road, Indore 452010
SRS Electronics17/3, East Street, Kumarasamypatty, Salem
Vinayaga Enterpises1156 , Dr Radha Krishna Road, 6th Street Extn, Gandhipura, Coimbatore
Sri Raghavendra AssociatesNo14, Thendral Nagar, Sathuvachari, Vellore
Guruchakra EnterprisesNo.10, 1st Floor, Jothi Ramalingam Street, Sakthi Nagar, Old Saram, Pondicherry
Sri Ram EnterprisesNo.11, Chinna Kadaivethi, 1st Floor, Ananda Building, Trichy
Arvee EnterprisesD- 3, Bafna Apartment Mogoz Lane Matunga, Mumbai 16
Chirag AppliancesChirag Appliances. 50, Khatri Compound Below Ephiston Bridge. Nr. Elphiston Station. West., Mumbai 13
ASB Agencies TrichyOldno.15/B,New No.100 Evr Road, Puthur, Trichy, Trichy 620017
H.V. AssociatesShop No.15, Block A, Pujari Chambers, Pachpesi Naka, Rajahmundri 492001
Karan Marketing Aurgangabad1 5, Motiwala Square Jawahar Colony Rd, Aurangabad 431001
Kitchen Gallery RajkotOpp Soham Interior,Near Ashram Chowk, Tagore Road, Rajkot
Kitchen Trendz SuratNr.Sangam Shopping Centre Parle Point, Surat 395007
Nova EnterprisesPlot No.3, Shakuntal Apt., Opp. Yeshwant Stadium, Dhantoli,Nagpur,Nagpur 440012
Prakash Combines Mumbai14, Sagar Ratan Industrial Estate, Thane Belapur Road, Turbhe Naka, Navi Mumbai, Thane 400705
Eastern Corporation Coimbtore200, Ramaswomy Nagar, Pankaja Mill Road, Ramnath Puram,Coimbatore 641045
Shree Mangesh AgencyShree Gajanan Maharaj Pushp Sankul, Shop No- D/ C.T.S. No. 414 Gçÿegçö Word, Near Hotel – Triveni, Basant – Bahar Road, Shahupuri, Kolhapur 416001
Shree Mangesh Agency KolhapurShop No 3 Patil Plaza 1582 E Ward Choughule Lane Kasba Bavda,Kolhapur 416006
G.S. Kitchen Solutions Madurai621, Tiruparankundram Main Road Palanganatham,  Madurai 625 003
H. B. PlasticsG-52, Arpan Complex Delux Cross Road , Nizampura, Baroda 390002
Lakshmi Distributors Salem155c 46a, Rajaram Nagar, Tamil Sangam Road, Salem 636007
Agarwal EnterprisesShop No.12 Maruti Tower Sanjay Place Agra, Agra 282002
Dasgriv Decor Private LtdB-14 Ist Floor Secor-9 Noida Pin Code-201301,  Noida 201301
Gagan MarblesNear Modi Bagah G T Road Modinagar, Meerut 201204
Nova EnterprisesNear Kpm Chariali , Christian Patti, Sivasagar
North East Trade PromotersC/O Ashok Industrial Enterprises ,Srcb Road ,Near Jain Mandir, Fancy Bazar, Guwahati
A One ServicesPlot No 4 , Samta Colony , Near Idbi Bank, Raipur
Kumar Iron And Hardware12-Hig-1st Swarn Jayanti Nagar Ramghat Road Aligarh, Aligarh 202001
Delight ServicesFf/4 , Shreem Complex , Opp Mahindra Gujarat Tractors , Vishwamitry , Vadodara – 390011 Gujarat, Baroda
Shri Sai EnterprisesA/302 , Bhumi Complex , Palanpur Patia , Rander Road, Surat
Shree Ram SalesA-03, Subh Laxmi Palace, Opp Shiv Shakti Hall, Bhunghdev Char Rasta, Ahmedabad
Mahadev ServiceE/344, Shashtri Nagar, Nana Mava Road, Rajkot, Rajkot 360005
Jay Enterprises2/117, Trishul Building, Sj Marg, Lower Parel (W), Mumbai
Progressive SalesPlot No 29/A, Ranjanvan Housing Society, N-9, Hudco, Aurangabad
Elite Sales And Services25/3/13/1/5 , Vishal Nagar , Pimple Nilakh, Pune
Metro Solution004, Meera Upawan , Main Carter Road, Borivalli (East),  Mumbai
One Touch Solutions ServicesRz-198 Sayed Gaon, Paschim Vihar, Opposite Gh 5
Shree Krupa EnterprisesBalaram Patil Chowl , Chikonghar , Rambaug Line No 4 End , Kalyan (W), Mumbai
JBS Neutron EnterprisesMandle Building, 1st Floor, Behind Rajmal Lakhichand Jewellers, Off Karwe Road, Income Tax Lane No 14, Prabhat Road, Pune
Sai Perfect ServiceSr No 90a/1/1c, Anand Park, Near Amba Nagari, Dhanorie Road,Pune
Lucky EnterprisesShop No 46, Carnation Building No 10, Shri Ji Splendor, Dharmacha Pada Brahmand, Phase 6, Thane
Universal Building Products109, Vardman Plaza, Mayur Vihar Phase – Ii,Shopping Complex, Above Icici Bank, New Delhi
Electronic BrainHari Singh High Street , Near Lal Chowk , Srinagar,  Srinagar 190001
Sejal Service CareA-7, Gali No 1, Kaushik Enclave, Burari, New Delhi
Global Power Link207, Chetak Complex, Pocket B And E Market, Dilshad Garden, New Delhi 110095
Happy Homes208, 1 St Floor, Near Ak Mishra Book Store , Bapuji Nagar, Bhubaneswar 751009
City Service PointSharswati Shishu Mandir Gali, Pant Colony, Mukhani Chauraha, Haldwani, Nanital
Real Solution PointSt-9a, Ajit Road, Bhatinda
Punjab Electro WorldShop No 12 (Basement) , Monika Tower , Milap Chowk,  Jalandhar
Perfect EngineersHouse No: 11087, Santosh Nagar, Near Gaoushalla, Baddi Haibowal , Ludhiana
VR Enterprises42, Preet Avenue, Near Hanuman Temple, Near Spring Dale School, Amritsar
Home Appliances Care Centre25/50 , Masjid Compound, Gandhi Nagar, Agra
Vaishnavi ElectronicsShop No 8, City Centre, Jeevan Saha, Tiraha, Jhansi
Khushi Enterprises12a , Nidhi Complex , Sector – 2, Vikas Nagar ,Khursi Road, Lucknow
Yes EnterprisesC9/28, Habib Pura, Chetganj, Varanasi
Shiv TradersChoudhary Bhawgan Market , Sardhana Road, Kankar Kheda, Meerut
Endeavour Enterprises GhaziabdR 7/11, Raj Nagar Ghaziabad 201002, Ghaziabad 201002
Shanti Enterprises LucknowSuper Shopping Complex, Lucknow 226016
Tirupati Agencys GorakhpurHazaripur Opp Agarwal Timber Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur 273001
Patel Service Center62, Kamal Market, Hooghly
T.S.S Marketing90, Race Course Rd, Near, K.G.Theatre, Coimbatore 641001
A One ServicesPlot No 4 , Samta Colony , Near Idbi Bank, Raipur
Rohit EnterprisesMain Bazar Paprola, Teh Baijnath, Kangra
Unique AC PointScf 39, Sector 16a, Near Post Office, Faridabad 121002
AR India AppliancesS-32/1 ,Dlf Phase Iii, Gurgaon 122002
Shivansh Enterprises62,Tilak Path, Rambagh Square, Nagpur 452007
Kiran Enterprises62,Tilak Path, Rambagh Square, Indore 452007
Audio Video Enterprises2,Ravi Kiran App Vise Mala B/H Niramaaya Nursing Home Canada Corner Nashik, Nasik 422005
Dream KitchenAddress – 26, Awas Vikas Market Near Pili Kothi, Moradabad, Moradabad 244001
Kitchen KonceptTigaon Road, Sec 86, Near Village Budena, Greater Faridabad, Faridabad 121001
The Kitchen TreeNear Deshu Majra, Govt School, Sunny Enclave Crossing, Nh 21, Kharad, Mohali 140301
Aditya Sales CorporationJindal Hospital Road, Model Town, Hisar 125001
JSR Distributors Pvt. LtdB-72, Ohla Industrial Area, Phase -2, New Delhi 110020
Interior SolutionsSacrament House, Circular Road, Dimapur 797117
Lena Plastic HouseG-25,Chandmari, Aizwal 796001
RainbowDhaleswar,Road No:-06, Opposite To:- Prachya Bharati School, AGARTALA 799007, AGARTALA 799007
ESHANA TRADERSNACHAN ROAD, KAMALPUR PLOT, Beside G C Dalal Shop, Benachity, Durgapur 7123213, Durgapur 7123213
Banerjee BrothersSri Niketan Road, Beside Mukherjee Petrol Pump Bandhgora, BOLPUR, Shantiniketan 731204, Bolpur 731204
Vaasons EnterpriseVip Ring Road, Near Sbi, Telibagh, Lucknow, Lucknow 226022
Kalinga Marketing ServicesJ .J . N .A.C Market Chhend Rourkela, Rourkela 769015
Fresh OdishaSri Ram Nagar, Behind Puri Bus Stand Cuttack, CUTTACK 753012
Kastoori Home Shoppe Pvt. LtdJd House, Gadh Road Next To Mohan Gas Agency, Meerut, Up,Meerut 250003
Verma Home ApplianceShop No -6, Backside Petrol Pump, Toor Market Dugri, Ludhiana ,Ludhiana
Choudhary CrockryGhumar Mandi, Ludhiana , Ludhiana
Banarsi Das Lalji Das849, Krishna Nagar, Near Arti Cinema Chowk, Ludhiana , Ludhiana
Banarsi Dass Rattan LalSadar Bazar, Barnala , BARNALA
Paras  HometechSco-357-358, Sector 35-B, Chandigarh , Chandigarh
The Kitchen TreeNh-21, Chandigarh-Kharar Highway, Near Old Sunny Enclave, Opp-Dena Bank, Kharar , KHARAR
Shri Hari EnterprisesShop No 1 ,Shree Krishna Complex, Behind Hotel Royal Castle, Bharat Enclave, Dhakoli, Zirakpur , Zirakpur
Nap CorporationBackside Motia Home, City Enclave, Pabhat Godown Area, Zirakpur ,Zirakpur
J K AssociatesKotwali Bazar, Jalandhar , Jalandhar 144008
Kitchen ConceptB.K.Kakoti Road, Rehabari, Guwahati, Guwahati 781007
NK InnovativeRgb Road, Near-Ccd, Guwahati, Guwahati 781003
Interior SolutionsSacrament House,Circular Road, Dimapur 797112
Lena Plastic HouseG-25,Chandmari, Aizawl 796001
Jainco Lifesyle Ltd.Rupahi Ali, Garali, Jorhat, Assam, Jorhat 785001
Reliable Kitchen GalleryShop No 8, Krishna Parisar Opp Hotel Milan 31,M G Marg Civil Lines, Allahabad
Smart Home LifestylesS-5/ Pidede Apts, Vidhyangar, Margao 403602
BHARAT TRADING AGENCY28,Apcar Garden,G T Road, (Near Bhagat Singh More), Asansol
AMCO ELECTRONICS & CO37/2 Nirmal Chandra St,Kolkata -700013 (Near Wellington Square), Kolkata 700013
SimcoBardhhaman,Near DVC More, EAST BARDHAMMAN, Bardhaman 713103
M S MARKETINGBagbazar,Chandannagar, Dist-Hoogly, Pin-712136, CHANDANNAGAR  712136
BHARAT OBALCOOPP. INDIAN COFFEE HOUSE, NUT STREET, VATAKARA, Calicut
ForhomeOpp. EMC,Bye Pass, Ernakulam
Faber GalleriaOpp HDFC Bank , Palarivattom
White Field AssociatesNear Mele Chovva High School , Kannur
Noble HardwaresMinar Complex, Main Road, Mahi
DG Digital GalleriaKSRTC Shopping Complex, Perumba, Payyannur, Kannur – 670307
Sri Sri TradersNoha Complex,Udayam Kulangara,, Amaravila P.O., Trivandrum, Trivandrum
Punchiri Glass HouseMarket Road, Kattakkada, Trivandrum, Trivandrum
UDAYA AGENCIESUDAYA BUILDINGS,, UDAYA SQUARE,, BYE PASS JN., KAZHAKOOTTAM P.O,, TRIVANDRUM, Trivandrum
Casa Marketing Pvt Ltd1-70/C Rajeev Nagar, Gachibowli Main Road- 500032, Hyderabad 500032
Sri Bhargava TradersSH.NO- 1-62/6 Kothaguda X Roads, Gachibowli – 500084, Hyderabad 500084
SKC Appliances & Marketing38-37, Near; Ambedkar Statue,Sainikpuri X Roads Secunderabad- 500094, Hyderabad 500094
Mahendra EnterprisesMain Road TroopBazar Abids- 500001, Hyderabad 500001
Baths & KitchenVyasComplex,Opp; Sundaram Moters(TVS) M.G Road Ranigunj ,Secundrabad,-500003, Hyderabad 500003
Image Marketing AgenciesImage Marketing Agencies, Opp. Gev Radha Madav, Pinnamaneni Poly Clinic Road, Near Benz Circle, Vijayawada- 10 , Vijaywada
Image Marketing Agencies#29-37-87,Near Vijaya Talkies Center,Eluru Road, Vijayawada -02, Vijaywada
Sri Murali Krishna EnterprisesMurali Krishna Enterprises Chimakurthi Eye Hospital Complex, Kurnool Road, Ongole — 523002, Ongole 523002
Venkata Chalapathi Tredaers43-1-47,Main Road, Near Kumar Bakary, KAKINADA 533001, East Godawari Dist , Andhrapradesh,, Kakinda
Satavahana EnterprisesShop No- 1,Ramaraju Towers, 8/2 Arundelpet, Guntur -02, Guntur
Target Marketing 47-15-12,Opp-T.S.R Complex , Dwaraknagar, Vizag -16, VIZAG
M/S Parmar MarketingSco 56,Bharat Nagar, Bibi Wala Road, Bathinda.,  Bhatinda 151001
The Kitchen Studio7/17, 9-10 Parwati Bagla Road (Behind Indian Oil Petrol Pump) Kanpur, Kanpur 208002
Creative Kitchen85, CRD Samarth Bldg, Opp. HP Petrol Pump And Saahhil Hotel, S.V. Road, Old Khar, Khar(W), Mumbai
Sony Mony ElectronicsIndira Nagar, Opp. Birla Sunlife Insurance, Near Golden Tobbaco, Vile Parle West, Mumbai 400056
Comfort KitchensShop No.3 & 4, Kesrinath Apt., Near Filmistan, S.V.Road, Goregaon (West), Mumbai 400062
Sony Enterprises202, 2nd Floor,Deors Commercial Centre, Orlem Marve Road, Near BBC Hospital,Malad West, Mumbai 400084
Schetan Home AppliancesShop No.2, Dimple Arcade, Asha Nagar, Thakur Complex, Kandivali East, Mumbai 400101
Shine IntexD.No 79-7-5, Near Old Somalamma Temple, Shyamalan Anger, Rajahmundry , Rajahmundri 533103
V4 Chimni WorldD.No 11-10-707/4/1, Bus Depot Road, Burhanpuram, Khammam ,Khammam 507001
UNNATI SHOPPEEHarisabha Road ,Near Axix Bank ATM,Kalyani ,Muzaffarpur,MUZAFFARPUR 842001
JMD CORPORATIONN.H-31 ROAD ,ABOVE 1ST CHOICE SERVICE CENTRE ,MARANGA ,PURNIA, PURNEA 854303
M/S ARION SYSTEMGodawari Complex ,Near Ranibandh,Main Road ,Dhaiya ,Dhanbad,DHANBAD 826001
I CELL1st Floor Silver Cage Mall,10,Diagonal Road ,Bistupur Jmasedpur, Jamshedpur 831001
FABER PLATINUM STUDIOShri Mangla Electronic, 3-Vaishali Enclave, Pitampura, Opp Metro Pillor No 353, New Delhi
Aarco OneJ-36, Lajpat Nagar-II, New Delhi 110024
Global EnterprisesShop No 1 , Survey No 7 , N R Mohalla , Aj Block,  Mysore 570007
N K Enterprises HubliCo Sattapa Khondanpur, 6, Ullagaddi Street, Hubli 580020
NK Enterprises# 212, Opp To Glass House, I T Park, Hubli
Surendar Patnekar1769, Kelakar Baug, Near Hotel Vaishali, Belgaum

 

Do You Know: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

Faber Customer Care India Email ID

[email protected]

Faber Chimney Customer Care Dealers Email ID

Dealers Email Id
Kitchen Koncept[email protected]
Aditya Electronics[email protected]
B.M.Sales[email protected]
Bhandari Overses[email protected]
Apex Marketing Goa[email protected]
Apex Marketing[email protected]
Electronic Brain[email protected]
Goel Home Applinces[email protected]
Himadri Bath Solutions[email protected]
JSR Distributors[email protected]
Rajendra Marketing Services Ambala[email protected]
Maa Sharda Service[email protected]
Vinod Kumar & Sons Amritsar[email protected]
Prayas Commercials[email protected]
Sudarshan Kitchen Aid Indore[email protected]
SRS Electronics[email protected]
Vinayaga Enterpises[email protected]
Sri Raghavendra Associates[email protected]
Guruchakra Enterprises[email protected]
Sri Ram Enterprises[email protected]
Arvee Enterprises[email protected]
Chirag Appliances[email protected]
ASB Agencies Trichy[email protected]
H.V. Associates[email protected]
Karan Marketing Aurgangabad[email protected]
Kitchen Gallery Rajkot[email protected]
Kitchen Trendz Surat[email protected]
Nova Enterprises[email protected]l.com
Prakash Combines Mumbai[email protected]
Eastern Corporation Coimbtore[email protected]
Shree Mangesh Agency[email protected]
Shree Mangesh Agency Kolhapur
G.S. Kitchen Solutions Madurai
H. B. Plastics[email protected]
Lakshmi Distributors Salem[email protected]
Agarwal Enterprises[email protected]
Dasgriv Decor Private Ltd[email protected]
Gagan Marbles[email protected]
Nova Enterprises[email protected]
North East Trade Promoters[email protected]
A One Services[email protected]
Kumar Iron And Hardware[email protected]
Delight Services[email protected]
Shri Sai Enterprises[email protected]
Shree Ram Sales[email protected]
Mahadev Service[email protected]
Jay Enterprises[email protected]
Progressive Sales[email protected]
Elite Sales And Services[email protected]
Metro Solution[email protected]
One Touch Solutions Services[email protected]
Shree Krupa Enterprises[email protected]
JBS Neutron Enterprises[email protected]
Sai Perfect Service[email protected]
Lucky Enterprises[email protected]
Universal Building Products[email protected]
Electronic Brain[email protected]
Sejal Service Care[email protected]
Global Power Link[email protected]
Happy Homes[email protected]
City Service Point[email protected]
Real Solution Point[email protected]
Punjab Electro World[email protected]
Perfect Engineers[email protected]
VR Enterprises[email protected]
Home Appliances Care Centre[email protected]
Vaishnavi Electronics[email protected]
Khushi Enterprises[email protected]
Yes Enterprises[email protected]
Shiv Traders[email protected]
Endeavour Enterprises Ghaziabadcustomercareendeavourenterprises.org
Shanti Enterprises Lucknow[email protected]
Tirupati Agencys Gorakhpur[email protected]
Patel Service Center[email protected]
A One Services[email protected]
Rohit Enterprises[email protected]
Unique AC Point[email protected]
AR India Appliances[email protected]
Shivansh Enterprises[email protected]
Kiran Enterprises[email protected]
Audio Video Enterprises[email protected]
Dream Kitchen[email protected]
Kitchen Koncept[email protected]
The Kitchen Tree[email protected]
Aditya Sales Corporation[email protected]
Interior Solutions[email protected]
Lena Plastic House[email protected]
Rainbow[email protected]
ESHANA TRADERS[email protected]
Banerjee Brothers[email protected]
Kalinga Marketing Services[email protected]
Fresh Odisha[email protected]
Verma Home Appliance[email protected]
Banarsi Das Lalji Das[email protected]
Shri Hari Enterprises[email protected]
Nap Corporation[email protected]
J K Associates[email protected]
Kitchen Concept[email protected]
NK Innovative[email protected]
Interior Solutions[email protected]
Lena Plastic House[email protected]
Jainco Lifesyle Ltd.[email protected]
BHARAT TRADING AGENCY[email protected]
M S MARKETING[email protected]
Casa Marketing Pvt Ltd[email protected]
Sri Bhargava Traders[email protected]
SKC Appliances & Marketing[email protected]
Mahendra Enterprises[email protected]
Baths & Kitchen[email protected]
Venkata Chalapathi Tredaers[email protected]
The Kitchen Studio[email protected]
Shine Intex[email protected]
UNNATI SHOPPEE[email protected]
JMD CORPORATION[email protected]
M/S ARION SYSTEM[email protected]
I CELL[email protected]
Global Enterprises[email protected]
N K Enterprises Hubli[email protected]
NK Enterprises[email protected]
Surendar Patnekar[email protected]

 

Faber Customer Care Social Sites

Faber Customer Care Number Based FAQ’s

Ques1: How Can I Contact The Executives Of The Company?

Ans: Customers can dial above given Faber Customer Care Number to contact the executives.

Ques2: How Can I Get Life Time Warranty (LTW)?

Ans: Life Time Warranty (LTW) is offered for 12 years from the date of purchase. To avail the LTW, it is mandatory to install the kitchen hood by calling on our toll free no. 1800 209 3484 and by representatives from our authorised service centre only.

Ques3: What Does The Hoods Warranty Cover?

Ans: Motor & Rotor are covered under LTW. PCB carries 1 year warranty. However, the warranty does not cover consumables like bulbs, switches/knobs, filters, outer body metal/glass/plastic parts, filter locks, etc. of the chimneys.

Faber Customer Care Related Links

Store LocatorsContact
RO Purifiers Store LocatorsAfter Sales Service
Media ContactFaber World Wide

 

Customers Can Search Also

Faber Customer Care BangaloreFaber Customer Care Chennai
Faber Chimney Customer Care ChennaiFaber Gas Stove Customer Care
Faber Customer Care Number BangaloreFaber Customer Care Delhi

 

Faber Customer Care Number

Faber, a Company was incorporated in 1955 by Professor Abramo Galassi. Since the period of establishment he had been the chairman of Company. The company produced extraction hoods & serves people in thirteen countries by providing best services.

Now a days, this company is owned by Franke Holding AG located in Aarburg, Switzerland. In areas of North America, it has competed against many international brands. Some of them are Fagor, Zephyr, Kobe, GE Monogram, and Wind Crest.

You May Also Like To Check This Section!!

Bosch Customer CareGodrej Customer Care Number
Daikin Customer CareCanon Customer Care Number

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply