Bosch Customer Care Number   

Dial Bosch Customer Care Number for Home Appliances Services or submission of any type of complaints. Bosch India Customer Care supports their customers 24*7. This company offers Automotive parts, power tools, security systems, home appliance, engineering, electronics, cloud computing, IoT and other products. In case of any query or getting information about the use of the products, you may call on Bosch Customer Care Toll Free Number.

This company spreads over four business sectors; mobility solutions (hardware and software solutions), consumer goods (including household appliances and power tools), industrial technology (including drive and control) and energy and building technology. Bosch Customer Care includes some other services and benefits also. So, go ahead and grab details.

customerkarts.com

Bosch Customer Care Number

Bosch Customer Care Number 080675 21111
Bosch Washing Machine Customer Care Number of Head Office +91 832 6692003
Bosch Customer Care Toll Free Number India 1800 266 1880(Mon – Sat8 am to 8 pm)
Bosch customer service telephone number +91 – 080 – 2222 2393
Bosch Customer Care Number +91 80 4176 8058

 

Bosch India Customer Care No of Offices

CityBosch Phone Number
Noida0120 254 5258
Wazirpur011 2334 8260
New Delhi011 4142 4190
Gurgaon080675 21111

 

Bosch India Customer Care Number of Service Centers

CityBosch CustomerCare Number
Bhubaneswar0674 – 6546033, 2595159
Bilaspur0775 – 405186091
Cuttack0671- 2548148 , 2648109
Durgapur0343 2583470,
Guwahati0361 – 2542940, 2545869
Jamshedpur0657 – 2320317
0657 – 2383292
Kolkata033 – 22128319 ,22431763
033 – 22428469
033 – 22422528
Korba07759-245004, 0917759245004
Raipur0771 – 2236142, 0917712236142
Ranchi0651 – 2331353
Guwahati0361-2638776
Cuttack9437272015
Guwahati0361 – 2546618
Haldia9233367101
Patna07488236414, 0612-2647428
Kolkata033-64604459
Bilaspur07752-410374
Patna077-63025788
Raipur9575199000
Raigarh-Chattisgarh07762 224162
Bhubaneswar9090409676
Dibrigarh9435032326
Rourkela9437041443
Kolkata9230557946
Mothari9431032719
Kolkata8013455024
8013455024
Siliguri9474392308
Kolkata9331017005
Jamshedpur9334095495
Jamshedpur9431113525
Agartala9436128465
Shillong9863067453
Ranchi9334706264
Dimapur9436004129
Dhanbad9431122421
Paradeep9437033731
Begusarai9416204542
Korba9827184123
Kolkata9831167376
9674700171
Ranchi8292694440
Haldia9434041896
Bilaspur8966983066
Sambalpur9437051032
Yamunanagar01732-250054
Rewari01274-250358
Faridabad9213555305
0129-2417878
Bosch Customer Care Number Delhi 9891174835
9810057759
9811012898
011-23633869
011-23210652
98104052149 / 0811200000
011-45038272
Ambala9896423963
Delhi9811086794
Manesar9811625651

 

Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

Bosch Customer Care Head Office Address

Packaging Technology Division,N4 A, Phase IV, Verna IndustrialEstate, Verna, Salcete, Goa,India, Pin code: 403722

Bosch Customer Care India Office Address

CityAddress
NoidaBosch Service D Block Sector 10,Noida Uttar Pradesh 201301
Bhagmal Complex DSC Marg Sector 15 Noida Uttar Pradesh
WazirpurBosch Limited  Wazirpur Industrial Area Wazirpur Delhi 110052
New DelhiShop No.78 Mehar Chand Market Lodhi Road Lodhi Colony New Delhi
Bosch Service 10/57 Furniture BlockKirti Nagar Industrial Area Kirti Nagar New Delhi Delhi 110015
Bosch Service 41 Chaupal Rd Sector-A Vasant Kunj New Delhi Delhi 110016
GurgaonHanuman Mandir To Shankar Chowk Near U.K Aluminium Old Delhi Gurgaon Road Dundahera Sector 20 Gurgaon Haryana 122010

 

Bosch Customer Service Center Address

CityOffice Address
BhubaneswarThe Seal Coat StructuralWorks (P) Ltd. Shop No.115,Anand Plaza, Laxmisagar Chhak, Cuttack Road,
BilaspurIndustrial Associates Opp Hotel Raja, Telephone Exchange Road,
CuttackSundar Das D HansrajP.O.Colleg Square
DurgapurSkc Enterprises G.T.Road, Bhiringhee More
GuwahatiRavinder Engineering House A.T.Road
JamshedpurRepute Engineering Stores8/18, Bistupur Market
Shiv Welding Co5, Ashiana Trade Centre, AdityaPur,
KolkataE.H.Taher& Co69 A, N.S. Road
Mercury Enterprise40/1,Strand Road,
Royal Engineering Co.35, N.S. Road, Ground Floor,
KorbaRaj EnterprisesPlot No 80, Transport Nagar,
RaipurRaipur Machine Tools Krishna Kumar Road Moudha Para
RanchiEastern Trade Agency5, Main Road Opposite RanchiClub
GuwahatiIndustrial Engineers & Traders Tokobari Road
CuttackPremier ToolsNear Lic Building, Nuapatna,
GuwahatiUniversal Agencies Opp. Sikaria Building A.T. Road
HaldiaRuc Industrial Solutions Pvt Ltd Ruc Complex, Plot No 772, Bhagyabantapur
PatnaRiya Engineering & Construction House Of Ram Naresh Singh Shop No-1, Near Vaishali Market
KolkataOmega Enterprises6/D, Dr. Biresh Guha St.,
BilaspurAshok Mill & Hardware Stores Dayalband (Main Road)
PatnaTee Saif Tools Corporation Station Road,
RaipurShri Satyam Enterprises Shop No 2, Lunawat Bhawan, Infront Of Arihant Complex,
Raigarh-ChattisgarhSunil Hardware & Mill Stores G andhi Chowk, Near Central Bank
BhubaneswarShivani Trading Company Plot No – 1086(B), Main Road Jagamara
DibrigarhNandlal& Brothers Tools House Station Road
RourkelaShubham Enterprises 41 Tarangini Market, Civil TownShip
KolkataKepro Tools & Equipments Pvt Ltd 40, NetajiSubhas Road
MothariNaveen Machine Tools Court Road
KolkataPrakash Trading Corporation113 A , Monohar Das Chowk2nd Floor, Room No 270
Nirmal Holdings Limited Room-1d, 1st Fl., 119a, Muzaffar Ahmed St.,
SiliguriKlm Trade ImpexPcm Tower, Ground Floor 2nd Mile, Sevoke Road,
KolkataPower Tools & Solutions119/1, S.N. Banerjee Road
JamshedpurRaj Welds & Tools Singh Complex Tata Kandra Main Road, Adityapur
JamshedpurRajesh Co. Pratap Tower, J Road, Bistupur
AgartalaTripura Industrual Corporation Municipality Road,
ShillongMeghalaya Machineries Mawkhar Road,
RanchiIndustrial Tools Agency Dr Fataullah Road, Ranchi
DimapurG. Nitoka Assumi Opp Ddsc Stadium GolaghatRoad
DhanbadS. K. Industrial Stores Shastri Nagar, Savitree Apartment
ParadeepEskay Associates P.O. Atharabanki, Iffco Chhak, Near Bajaj Showroom Shop No02 & 03, Behera Bhavan, Dict –Jagatsinghpur, Odisha
BegusaraiSafe Weld Rajrang Chowk, Main Road
KorbaManish Enterprises Opp Deendayal Market,Power House Road
KolkataJay Kay Trading Co113A, MONOHAR DAS CHOWK
Landscape Solutions Pvt Ltd ‘Vardaan’ Suite 403, 25a,CamacSterrt
RanchiBodhi Sales Agency Lalpur Super Market Lalpu rChawk
HaldiaSkg Industrial Appliances Opp Sbi Durgachak, Khanjanchak
BilaspurAshok Tools & Machineries32, Govt School Complex, Dayalband
SambalpurReliable Distributors Nayapara, Sambalpur, Odisha
YamunanagarAllied Engineering & Marketing Co. Radaur Road Near Powerhouse,
RewariBansal Traders Leo Chowk Konsiwas Road
FaridabadKamboj Enterprises2a/4bp, N.I.T.
Kb Jain & Sons1b/206, Neelam, Bata Road, Nit,
New DelhiKhanna Enterprises Shop No. 19, Shopping,Centre-Ii, Mayapuri
Material Handling Engineers2-E/6 Jhandewalan Extension
Rambo EnterprisesX-1, Loha Mandi, Naraina,
Rn Watts & Co.127-A Cycle Market, Phase-I Jhandenwala Ext.
Star Engineering Works3970,Ajmeri Gate
H M Doyal& Co, 3434 HauzQazi
Bhagwan & Bhagwan 9/51, Kirti Nagar Industrial Area
AmbalaD S Traders Baldev Nager Chandigarh Road
DelhiR.R Tools &Equipments3324 , BholaNath Market , Gali Peepal Mahadev
ManesarAhirwal Trading And Mill StoreOpp. Pnb Bank, Nh 8, Manesar, Gurgaon.

 

Do You Know: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

Bosch Customer Care Email ID

Bosch Social Profiles

Bosch Customer Care Number Based FAQ’s

Ques1: How Can I Contact To The Bosch Representatives?

Ans:

  • Bosch Customer Care Toll Free No: 1800 425 8665.
  • Bosch customer service number: +91 80 6752 1111.
  • Fax: +91 80 2299 2181.

Ques2: Does The Firm Manufacture Its Own Ebikes?

Ans: No

Ques3: Is there Any Other Mode to Contact the Bosch Representatives?

Ans: Yes, Customers can contact to the representatives through mail or directly by going through their office.

Bosch Customer Care Related Links

Find Your Dealer or LocatorService Contact
Contact UsWarranty terms and conditions
Terms and Conditions – Money Back GuaranteeCare & Protection
Repair ServiceSupport

 

Customers Can Search Also

Bosch Washing Machine Customer CareBosch Customer Care Number India
Bosch Washing Machine India Customer CareBosch Customer Care Chennai
Bosch Customer Care Number BangaloreBosch Washing Machine Customer Care Chennai

 

Bosch Customer Care

Bosch is a company that delivers home appliances across the world. Bosch Customer Care Phone No is presented here for those who are facing any kind of issues concerning their purchased products.

If you are not satisfied with the quality of your purchased home appliance, you may convey the same to the customer care representatives by calling on Bosch Customer Care Complaint Number 080675 21111.

You May Also Like To Check This Section!!

Daikin Customer CareCanon Customer Care Number
Carrier AC Customer CareButterfly Appliances Customer Care

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply