Billdesk Customer Care Number

BillDesk is an online payment company based in India. If you are not able to make online transactions through Billdesk, contact the customer care team by dialing Billdesk Customer Care Number.

By calling on BillDesk Customer Care Helpdesk No you will get helpful tips to eliminate possible sources of confusion. Get BillDesk Customer Care Toll Free Number, BillDesk Customer Care Mumbai/Delhi/Kolkata Number, email id and all other contact details from here.

Along with Billdesk Customer Care Number/ Billdesk Customer Care Helpline Number, we have presented a comprehensive list of FAQs to resolve some of your general doubts and queries. To grab details related to Billdesk Customer Care Number, scroll down this web page.

Billdesk Customer Care Number

Billdesk Customer Care Toll Free Helpline Number

Billdesk Customer Care Number Delhi: 46869000

Billdesk Customer Care Email Address

Information[email protected]
Careers[email protected]
Partnership Opportunities[email protected]
Webmaster[email protected]
Billdesk Customer Care Email Id[email protected]


(
Procedure to Write a Complaint Email To Customer Service )

Billdesk Official Website

Billdesk Official Website: www.billdesk.com

Billdesk Customer Care Number

LocationBilldesk Contact Number
Mumbai56920001
Delhi26287125
Pune4017272
Ahmedabad6579791
Bangalore5585557
Chennai52105566
Kolkata2428216
Hyderabad55335135
Chandigarh378837
Bhopal525005

Billdesk Phone Number – City Wise

LocationBilldesk Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad26579791
Ajmer5105097
billdesk Contact Number
Allahabad
2236226
Aurangabad6610288
Bangalore25585557
Bhopal4250000
Chandigarh5078837
Billdesk Customer Care
Phone Number Chennai
30986363 / 39914600
Billdesk Service Support Number
Delhi
46869000
Goa2425111
Hyderabad42005000
Billdesk Helpline Number
Indore
4009500
Jabalpur2418558
Jaipur5105097
billdesk service
Number Jamnagar
2661839
Kanpur2330176
Kochi4028866
Billdesk Customer
Service Number Kolhapur
6687040
Kolkata40035101
Lucknow2236226
Ludhiana6537558
Billdesk Customer Care
Helpline Number Mangalore
2449996
Mumbai40920001
Nagpur6618893
billdesk Payment
Complaint No Nasik
6450235
Billdesk Customer Care
Number Pune
41503555
Rajkot6641366
Billdesk Phone Number
Solapur
6451130
Surat2464681
Billdesk Customer Care
Contact Number Trivandrum
2466866
Vadodara2251726
Varanasi2236226


Know Here:
How to Talk To a Customer Care Executive

Billdesk Head Office Address

CityBilldesk Office Address/Numbers
AhmedabadIndiaIdeas.com Limited
515, Atma House,
Ashram Road,
Ahmedabad – 380 009
Tel: 26579791
 AjmerIndiaIdeas.com Limited
106, Ist Floor,
Navjeevan Complex,
Near Polo Victory,
Jaipur – 302006
Tel: 5105097
 AllahabadIndia Ideas.com Limited,
2nd Floor,7A/8/3, Dr. Panna
Lal Road, Above Bank of Baroda
Service Branch, Allahabad 211001
Tel: 2236226
 AurangabadIndia Ideas.com Limited,
Chetan Plaza, Shop No.4
Shamrat Nagar, Savarkar Chowk
Nr. Bank of Maharashtra
Dargha Road
Aurangabad – 431001
Tel: 6610288
BangaloreIndiaIdeas.com Limited
No 202, 2nd Floor,
Brigade Gardens, Church Street,
Bangalore – 560 001
Tel: 25585557
 BhopalIndia Ideas.Com Limited ( Billdesk)
MF-18-Block-B, Mezzanine Floor,
Commercial Complex, Mansarover,
Hoshangabad Road, ‘R’ Depot,
Bhopal – 462 016
Tel: 4250000
 ChandigarhIndiaIdeas.com Limited
Office 2000 , SCO 19 ,
Office No: 22-23, 2nd Floor,
Sector 17-E, Chandigarh
Tel: 5078837
 ChennaiIndiaIdeas.com Limited
#243 Anna salai,
III Floor,(Above ING Vysya Bank)
Chennai – 600 006
Tel: 30986363 / 39914600
IndiaIdeas.com Limited
 DelhiIndiaIdeas.com Limited
D-3/3,IInd floor,
Okhla Ph II,
New Delhi -110020
Tel: 46869000
 GoaIndiaIdeas.com Limited
S – 58, 2nd Flr. Alfran Plaza,
Near Panjim Market,
Panjim, Goa – 403 001 Tel: 2425111
 HyderabadIndiaIdeas.com Limited
1-8-450/1/a/159/160, 3rd Floor
Victoria Castle, Prakash Nagar
Begumpet, Hyderabad -500003
Tel: 42005000
 IndoreIndiaIdeas.com Limited
107, Ratnamani Complex,
7/1,New Palasia,
Curewell Hospital Road,
Indore (M.P.) – 452001
Tel: 4009500
 JabalpurIndiaIdeas.Com Limited(BillDesk),
1st Floor, New Market, Up side
of Jyoti Parikh Jewelers,
Opposite VLCC, Gorakhpur
Gurudwara Road, Jabalpur (MP)
482001.
Tel: 2418558
JaipurIndiaIdeas.com Ltd
305, IIIrd Floor,
Trimurti’s Vijay City Point,
Ahinsa Circle, Subhash Marg,
C-Scheme, Jaipur- 302001
Tel: 5105097
JamnagarIndiaIdeas.com Limited,
208, Madhav Plaza,
Near Lal Bunglow,
Jamnagar – 361002
Tel: 2661839
KanpurIndiaIdeas.com Limited,
Room no. 411, 4th Floor,
63/2, City Center, The Mall,
Kanpur – 208 001
Tel: 2330176
KochiIndiaIdeas.com Limited
4th Floor, Rasheed Tower,
Karimpatta Cross Road,
Pallimukku, Kochi – 682016
Tel: 4028866
KolhapurIndiaIdeas.com Limited
B-26 Royal Plaza, Dabholkar
Complex, Dabholkar Corner,
Kolhapur – 416 003
Tel: 6687040
KolkataIndiaIdeas.com Limited
Everest Building
16th Floor, Room No- 16C
46C, Chowringhee Rd
Kolkata – 700 071
Tel: 40035101
LucknowIndiaIdeas.com Limited
1-2, Apex Chambers,
19,Vidhan Sabha Marg,
Beside Aakashwani,
Lucknow – 226 001
Tel: 2236226
LudhianaIndiaideas.com Limited
SCO-18,Cabin No-209,
2nd Floor Feroze Gandhi
Market Ludhiana – 141 001
Tel: 6537558
MangaloreIndiaideas.com Limited
C-16, Second Floor, Maximus
Commercial Complex,
LHH Road, Hampankatta,
Mangalore – 575 001
Tel: 2449996
MumbaiIndiaideas.com Limited
E-510 Crystal Plaza,
New Link Road,
Andheri (W), Mumbai – 400 053.
Tel: 40920001
NagpurIndiaIdeas.com Limited
Office No 14, Lobby Floor
J B Wing, Mangalwari Bazar
Sadar, Nagpur – 440001
Tel: 6618893
NasikIndiaIdeas.com Limited
S-10 Vasant Market,
Near Canada Corner,
Sharanpur Road,
Nasik – 422 005.
Tel: 6450235
PuneIndiaIdeas.com Limited
F-115, 1st Floor, Parmar
Trade Centre Sadhu Vaswani
Circle Pune – 411 001
Telephone: 020-41503555
Fax: 020-41503556
RajkotIndiaIdeas.com Limited
602, Gururkrupa Tower,
Moti Tanki Chowk,
Subhash Road,
Rajkot – 360 001
Tel: 281-6641366
SolapurIndiaIdeas.com Limited
Shop No. 6 Shri Nilayan
Complex, 365 Sakhar PethNear Bank of Maharashtra,
Solapur – 413005
Tel: 6451130
SuratIndiaIdeas.com Limited
A-33, River Palace,
Opp Jaldarshan, Nanpura,
Surat – 395 001 Tel: 2464681
ThiruvananthapuramM/s IndiaIdeas.com Ltd,
T.C 27/2312(6), Second Floor,
Deepa Arcade,Convent Road,
General Hospital Junction,
Thiruvananthapuram-695001,
Tel: 0471 2466866,
2466966 0471-4018866
VadodaraIndiaIdeas.com Ltd.
2nd Floor, 204 – Crystal Cube,
Nr. Manisha Chowkdi,
Behind Alka Restaurant,
Old Padra Road,
Baroda – 390015.
Tel: 2251726
VaranasiIndia Ideas.com Limited,
Shop No.11,Ground Floor,
Imlak Katra 2nd, Adjacent to
Hotel Taj Gangeg,
Nadesar, Varanasi – 221002
Tel: 2236226


Check This: 
How to Link Aadhaar With Bank Account

Some Frequently Asked Questions

#1. How does the BillDesk CRY donation service work?

By following the below placed simple steps, you can make donations to CRY:

Add CRY to your list of billers/ payees

For this you need to press on the Add Biller option and from the drop down list, select your city. After that select CRY from the list of payees.

Add the following key details:

  • Short Name (eg CRY1)
  • Contribution Scheme (Education/ HealthCare/ Support)
  • Mailing Address (where you want the CRY payment receipt to be mailed)

Make a CRY payment

Press on New Bills option, and after that go to the list of payees where you will get to see CRY account. Now you have to make payment against the CRY account by pressing on the PAY button after entering the below listed details:

  • Bill Number – Enter any unique 8 digit reference number (eg 32422322)
  • Bill Amount – Enter the amount you wish to pay (eg 2400.00)
  • Pay Amount – Re Enter the amount you wish to pay (eg 2400.00)
  • Pay From – Choose from your list of bank accounts

You will receive a success message confirming the receipt of your donation instructions

Read Out: Cashless Payment Benefits Announced By Modi Govt

#2. Do I need to contact CRY for using the service? 

No, there is no need to contact CRY for using the service. After you have registered your name for the service, the customer care team of the company will in turn coordinate with CRY on your behalf.

#3. How/where can I get more information on CRY and its operations? 

To extract information on CRY, visit the website www.cry.org or write to CRY at [email protected]

Check This: Best Mobile Payment Apps in India

#4. What if I need help using the BillDesk service?

You can get help in a various ways. The Customer Support Center of the company will offer you various helpful tips to eliminate any sort of confusion occurring in your mind. You can share your concerns by sending an e-mail to [email protected] You can even share your issues by dialing the following BillDesk Customer Care Number as per your location:

  • Mumbai – 56920001
  • Delhi -26287125
  • Pune – 4017272
  • Ahmedabad – 6579791
  • Bangalore – 5585557
  • Chennai – 52105566
  • Kolkata – 2428216
  • Hyderabad – 55335135
  • Chandigarh – 378837
  • Billdesk Customer Care Number Bhopal – 525005

BillDesk Help includes:

  • a detailed list of categorised FAQs
  • Context sensitive “Help” for registered users.

If you haven’t received your bill or facing any queries related to the payments, contact the representatives at [email protected]

Press Here>> For Billdesk FAQs

Note: For more details concerning Billdesk Customer Care Number visit the Official Website or stay in touch with us only at customerkarts.com

You May Like To Check This Section

How to Pay Electricity Bill OnlineHow To Pay LIC Premium Online
Difference B/w Warranty And GuaranteeHow to Book Train Tickets Online
How to Know Best Offers on Your NumberLegal Ways to Convert Black Money to White
Positive & Negative Traits of Zodiac SignBenami Transactions

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply