BillDesk Customer Care Number

Dial BillDesk Customer Care Number for getting solutions of Money transfer and Bill Payment issues. Given Location Wise BillDesk Customer Care Toll Free Number can help you to avail details regarding 24/7 Transaction Status.

Approx70% of India’s online billing transactions are done through BillDesk. Customers can avail complete details regarding this payment gateway by calling on BillDesk Customer Care Phone Number/ BillDesk Customer Care Number Toll Free. So, go ahead and check Branch Wise Customer Care Number Of BillDesk from here.

customerkarts.com

BillDesk Customer Care Number

LocationBilldesk Contact Number
Mumbai56920001
Delhi26287125, 46869000
Pune4017272
Ahmedabad6579791
Bangalore5585557
Chennai52105566
Kolkata2428216
Hyderabad55335135
Chandigarh378837
Bhopal525005

 

BillDesk Customer Care Contact Number of Branch Office

LocationBilldesk Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad26579791
Ajmer5105097
billdesk Contact Number Allahabad2236226
Aurangabad6610288
Bangalore25585557
Bhopal4250000
Chandigarh5078837
Billdesk Customer Care Phone Number Chennai30986363 / 39914600
Billdesk Service Support Number Delhi46869000
Goa2425111
Hyderabad42005000
Billdesk Helpline Number Indore4009500
Jabalpur2418558
Jaipur5105097
Billdesk Service Number Jamnagar2661839
Kanpur2330176
Kochi4028866
Billdesk Customer Service Number Kolhapur6687040
Kolkata40035101
Lucknow2236226
Ludhiana6537558
Billdesk Customer Care Helpline Number Mangalore2449996
Mumbai40920001
Nagpur6618893
billdesk Payment Complaint No Nasik6450235
Billdesk Customer Care Number Pune41503555
Rajkot6641366
Billdesk Phone Number Solapur6451130
Surat2464681
Billdesk Customer Care Contact Number Trivandrum2466866
Vadodara2251726
Varanasi2236226

 

Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

BillDesk Customer Care Branch Office Address

CityBilldesk Office Address
Ahmedabad515, Atma House, Ashram Road, Ahmedabad – 380 009
 Ajmer106, Ist Floor, Navjeevan Complex, Near Polo Victory, Jaipur – 302006
 Allahabad2nd Floor,7A/8/3, Dr. Panna Lal Road, Above Bank of Baroda Service Branch, Allahabad 211001
 AurangabadChetan Plaza, Shop No.4Shamrat Nagar, Savarkar Chowk Nr. Bank of Maharashtra Dargha Road Aurangabad – 431001
BangaloreNo 202, 2nd Floor,Brigade Gardens, Church Street, Bangalore – 560 001
 BhopalMF-18-Block-B, Mezzanine Floor, Commercial Complex, Mansarover, Hoshangabad Road, ‘R’ Depot, Bhopal – 462 016
 ChandigarhOffice 2000 , SCO 19 ,Office No: 22-23, 2nd Floor,Sector 17-E, Chandigarh
 Chennai#243 Anna salai, III Floor, (Above ING Vysya Bank) Chennai – 600 006
 DelhiD-3/3,IInd floor, Okhla Ph II, New Delhi -110020
 GoaS – 58, 2nd Flr. Alfran Plaza, Near Panjim Market, Panjim, Goa – 403 001 
 Hyderabad1-8-450/1/a/159/160, 3rd Floor Victoria Castle, Prakash Nagar Begumpet, Hyderabad -500003
 Indore107, Ratnamani Complex,7/1,New Palasia, Curewell Hospital Road, Indore (M.P.) – 45200
 Jabalpur1st Floor, New Market, Up sideof Jyoti Parikh Jewelers, Opposite VLCC, Gorakhpur Gurudwara Road, Jabalpur (MP) 482001.
Jaipur305, IIIrd Floor, Trimurti’s Vijay City Point, Ahinsa Circle, Subhash Marg, C-Scheme, Jaipur- 302001
Jamnagar208, Madhav Plaza,Near Lal Bunglow, Jamnagar – 361002
KanpurRoom no. 411, 4th Floor,63/2, City Center, The Mall, Kanpur – 208 001
Kochi4th Floor, Rasheed Tower, Karimpatta Cross Road, Pallimukku, Kochi – 682016
KolhapurB-26 Royal Plaza, Dabholkar Complex, Dabholkar Corner, Kolhapur – 416 003
KolkataEverest Building16th Floor, Room No- 16C46C, Chowringhee Rd Kolkata – 700 071
Lucknow1-2, Apex Chambers,19,Vidhan Sabha Marg, Beside Aakashwani, Lucknow – 226 001
LudhianaSCO-18,Cabin No-209,2nd Floor Feroze Gandhi Market Ludhiana – 141 001
MangaloreC-16, Second Floor, Maximus Commercial Complex, LHH Road, Hampankatta, Mangalore – 575 001
MumbaiE-510 Crystal Plaza,New Link Road,Andheri (W), Mumbai – 400 053.
NagpurOffice No 14, Lobby FloorJ B Wing, Mangalwari BazarSadar, Nagpur – 440001
NasikS-10 Vasant Market, Near Canada Corner, Sharanpur Road, Nasik – 422 005.
PuneF-115, 1st Floor, Parmar Trade Centre Sadhu Vaswani Circle Pune – 411 001
Rajkot602, Gururkrupa Tower, Moti Tanki Chowk, Subhash Road, Rajkot – 360 001
SolapurShop No. 6 Shri Nilayan Complex, 365 Sakhar Peth Near Bank of Maharashtra, Solapur – 413005
SuratA-33, River Palace, Opp Jaldarshan, Nanpura, Surat – 395 001 
ThiruvananthapuramT.C 27/2312(6), Second Floor, Deepa Arcade, Convent Road, General Hospital Junction, Thiruvananthapuram-695001,
Vadodara2nd Floor, 204 – Crystal Cube,Nr. Manisha Chowkdi, Behind Alka Restaurant, Old Padra Road, Baroda – 390015.
VaranasiShop No.11,Ground Floor, Imlak Katra 2nd, Adjacent toHotel Taj Gangeg, Nadesar, Varanasi – 221002

 

Do You Know: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

Billdesk Customer Care Email ID

Information[email protected]
Careers[email protected]
Partnership Opportunities[email protected]
Webmaster[email protected]
in case of bill pay or BillDesk Enquiry[email protected]
Billdesk Customer Care Email Id[email protected]

 

FAQ’s Related ToBillDesk Customer Care Number

Ques1: What Is Billdesk Payment?

Ans: BillDesk is an Indian online payment gateway company based in Mumbai, India.Payment Instruction refers to instruction given by the Member using the BillDesk Service for effecting payments to Biller/Payee is Billdesk Payment.

Ques2: Is Billdesk A Payment Gateway?

Ans: Yes, BillDesk is an Indian online payment gateway company. 

Ques3: What Is Billdesk And Billjunction?

Ans: Basically both billdesk and bill junction are payment gateways. So you can choose any of them for making payment of electricity, LPG, etc bills.

Billdesk Customer Care Number Related Links

FAQ’s SupportHelpcenter
FAQ ServiceContact

 

Billdesk Customer Care Number

BillDesk is an online payment company based in India. If you are not able to make online transactions through Billdesk, contact the customer care team by dialing Billdesk Customer Care Number.

By calling on BillDesk SBI Customer Care Numberyou will get helpful tips to eliminate possible sources of confusion. Get BillDesk Customer Care Toll Free Number, BillDesk Customer Care Mumbai/Delhi/Kolkata Number, email id and all other contact details from here.

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

Delhi Jal Board Customer Care NumberDatawind Customer Care
CSC Customer Care NumberGameloft Customer Care

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply