Bajaj Finserv Customer Care     

Bajaj Finservis an Indian financial services company that provides the services of lending, asset management, wealth management and insurance. Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Number is available here that can help you to contact over 20154 employees at 1409 locations for the assistance of consumer finance businesses, life insurance, and general insurance.

Bajaj Finserv EMI Card Customer Care helps you to avail the details related to EMI, Fixed Deposits, Credit Card and other facilities. Go ahead and dial Bajaj Finserv Customer Enquiry Number/ Bajaj Finserv Credit Card Customer Care Number to as per your location for connecting with the executives.

customerkarts.com

Bajaj Finserv Customer Care

Bajaj FinservEMI Card Customer Care Number 020 3957 5152 (Enter your 7-digit Bajaj Finserv Customer ID and choose from various IVR options)
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Number 92660 02288
Bajaj Finserv Personal Loan Customer Care Number 02044778599
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Credit Card Toll Free Number 18001219050
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Credit Card Contact Number 022-71190900
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Toll Free Number 1800-103-3535
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care No for SMS service SMS ‘SOL’ to 9773633633
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Email Id [email protected]

 

Customer Care Number Of Bajaj Finserv

StateBajaj Finserv Contact Number
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care
Andhra Pradesh
8747892299
9293142438
Assam919706359942
Bihar916123918240
Chandigarh911723939700
Chhattisgarh917713097500
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Number Delhi911130785787
911130988600
Goa918323011900
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Gujarat917930018200
Haryana917930018200
Himachal Pradesh917930018200
Jammu & Kashmir911912490877
Jharkhand916513058510
Karnataka91803043400
918030023183
Kerala914953046473
Madhya Pradesh917316623400
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Maharashtra9125385217
912030988700
Odisha916713061515
Pondicherry914133042043
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Punjab911833019061
Rajasthan912913051200
Sikkim918001804473
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Tamil Nadu914430104291
914430983200
Telangana914030475100 
Uttar Pradesh915623013006
915223021600
911203811400
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Uttarakhand911353050510
West Bengal913330213300

 

Check Here: How To File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

Customer Care Bajaj Finserv Branch Office Address

StateBranch Address
Bajaj Finserv
Customer CareAndhra Pradesh
1St Floor, Usman Plaza, No.21/143/70/B, Opp. Royal Function Hall, Skd Colony, Adoni-518301
2Nd Floor, Sunkara Complex, Door No: 22-2-63, Pp Road, ITown, Bhimavaram -534202
Assam1St Floor, M/S. Brahmaputra Business Pvt. Ltd. Vip Integra “,H.No. 409, 1St Floor, Vip Road,Six Mile, Guwahati – 781022.Above Reanult Showroom.
Bihar1St Floor, 101, Deo Siddhi Newton Plaza, Kankarbagh, Main Road, Patna
Chandigarh1St And 2Nd Floor, Plot No Sco –26, Sector – 26, Chandigarh
Chhattisgarh6Th Floor, Rc Printers, Office No.609,610,611, Plot No.1, Block No. 9, Rajbandha Maidaan, D BBuilding, Near Dental College, Escort Hospital, Raipur – 492 001.
Bajaj FinservCustomer CareDelhiOff. No. 852, 8th Floor, Aggarwal Metro Heights, Plot – E5, Netaji Subhash Place, Pitampura, NewDelhi – 110 034.
Off. No. 1351, 13 Floor, Aggarwal Metro Heights, Plot – E5, Netaji Subhash Place, Pitampura, NewDelhi
Goa1St Floor, Off. No. – 103 & 104 Rizvi Towers, Rizvi Cooperative Housing Society, Caculo Island,St. Inez, Panjim, Goa
Bajaj Finserv
Customer CareGujarat
3Rd Floor, Unit No.302 To 306, Torquoise Building, Opp. Centre Point, Panchvati Paanch Rasta, Off C. G. Road, Ahmedabad
Haryana3Rd Floor, Unit No.302 To306, Torquoise Building, Opp.
Centre Point, Panchvati Paanch Rasta, Off C. G.Road, Ahmedabad
Himachal Pradesh3Rd Floor, Unit No.302 To306, Torquoise Building,Opp. Centre Point, Panchvati Paanch Rasta, Off C. G.Road, Ahmedabad
Jammu & Kashmir2Nd Floor, Plot No. – 6, JeevanBhawan, Narwal Complex, Jammu
Jharkhand3Rd Floor, Estate Plaza, OfficeNo 301, Kantatuli Chowk, Old H B Road, Behind Mangal Tower, Ranchi
Karnataka301 To 306, 3Rd Floor,Prestige Towers,ResidencyRoad, Bangalore – 560 025
2Nd Floor, Shiva Complex,Plot No -1017, Dr. Rajakumar Road, 4Th Block, Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore
KeralaMarina Towers, No.6/50F,First Floor Near English Church, Nadakavu, Kannur Road, Calicut 673011
Madhya Pradesh6Th Floor, Off. Nos. 605, 606, 607-A, 607-B, Airen Heights, Plot No.13-14, P.U.3, Scheme No. 54, Indore
Bajaj Finserv
Customer CareMaharashtra
Bajaj Finance Ltd., Ashar IT Park, Office A-2, 11th Floor, Road No16-Z, Wagle Estate,Thane West – 400604
Off. No. 601, 6Th Floor, BajajBrand View, Cts No. 31, Pune Mumbai Road, Wakdewadi, Pune
Odisha2Nd Floor, Sreemaa Construction,N.H.-5, Naya Chowk, Madhupatna, Cuttack
Pondicherry1St Floor, New No.- 103, 105,Old No.- 79,81, Easwaran Koil Street, Pondicherry
Bajaj Finserv
Customer CarePunjab
1St Floor, Above Syndicate Bank, Sco-40, Distt Shopping Centre , B-Block , Ranjit Avenue ,Amritsar 143001
RajasthanVishwakarma Tower 1St Floor,P. No. 304 Iiird A Road Opp Basant Vihar Sardarpura, Jodhpur 342003
SikkimGround Floor, Sypraj Residency,6th Mile Tadong, PO Samdur, Opp Baghirath Petrol Pump Gangtok(Sikkim) 737102
Bajaj Finserv
Customer CareTamil Nadu
Unit No – 209, 210. 2Nd Floor,Alpha Wing, Beta Wing, Raheja Towers, 177, Anna Salai, Chennai
Unit No – 804, 805, 806, 8Th Floor,Delta Wing, Raheja Towers, 177, Anna Salai, Chennai – 600 002.
Telangana4Th Floor, 6-3-891 & 892, The Belvedere, Rajbhavan Road,Near Somajiguda Circle, Hyderabad
Uttar Pradesh2Nd Floor, B-53, Kamla Nagar,Agra – 282 005.
3Rd Floor, Princeton Business Park, 16, Ashok Marg, Near Jawahra Bhavan, Lucknow
Unit No. 206 to 208, 2nd Floor, KM Trade Towers, H-3, Sector 14, Kaushambi, Ghaziabad – 201010.
Bajaj Finserv
Customer CareUttarakhand
2Nd Floor, Siddhartha Tower, 4-B Sachedva Colony Main Haridwar Road Near Mandakini Hotel Dehradun-248001 Uttarakhand
West BengalOffice – 1201, 12Th Floor,Infinity Benchmark, Plot G-1, Ep&Gp, Sector 5, Salt Lake,Kolkata – 700 091

 

Bajaj Finserv Card Customer Care (SMS Service)

KeywordsInformation
APTo know your current email address
GETEMAILTo get the statement of account
UPDEMAIL (New Email ID )Know your current email address
GETADDTo know your current mailing address
CUSTIDTo know your customer ID
LANTo know your loan account number (LAN)
EMI LANKnow your loan / EMI details
EXPERIATo know your customer portal- Experia username and password
PINKnow your 4 digit EMI Card PIN
SOATo get Statement of account
(SOA)
NOCTo get No Objection Certificate (NOC) on loan closure
REPSCHTo get repayment schedule
FEEDBACKGive your valuable feedback
SAT YGive a positive feedback
SAT NGive a negative feedback

 

Get Details – How To Talk To A Customer Care Executive

Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Corporate Office

4th Floor,Bajaj Finserv Corporate Office, Off Pune-Ahmednagar Road, Viman Nagar, Pune – 411014

Bajaj Finance Limited Regd. Office

Akurdi, Pune-411035

Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Mail Id

Bajaj Finserv Email Address [email protected]
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care credit Card Email
Address For feedback and suggestion
[email protected]
Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Personal Loan Email Id [email protected]

 

Social Sites

FAQ’s Based On Bajaj Finserv Customer Care

Question 1: How can I connect to Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Chennai?

Answer:

  • Visit the nearest branch or dial their toll free number 1800-103-3535. One can send an SMS <SOL> to 9773633633 also to get loan details.
  • To access all loan details, dial their customer care number 020 3957 5152 (call charges applicable).
  • Keep your 7 digit customer ID ready.

Question 2: Can We Withdraw Money From Bajaj EMI Card?

Answer: Bajaj EMI Cardis like a credit or debit card but you cannot use it to withdraw cash from the credit limit assigned to you by Bajaj Finserv like you do for debit/ATM cards.

Question 3: Can I Buy Gold On Bajaj EMI Card?

Answer: You can buy a variety of products with a Bajaj EMI card such as electronics, furniture, clothes and travel bookings but it is not possible to buy Jewellery with a Bajaj EMI card.

Question 4: My loan/FD with BFL has been closed/matured. Will I still get 0.25% existing client benefit while investing in an FD?

Answer: Yes

More Links Related To Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Number Toll Free

Branch LocatorReach Us
Bajaj Finserv Personal Loan Customer CareCustomer Portal
Bajaj Finserv Lending Customer Care (Business Loan)Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Login (Home Loan)
Fixed Deposit Contact DetailsFAQ’s

 

Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Number

Bajaj Finance Limited is a Financial Service Provider in India. Just for our visitors’ convenience, we have listed Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Credit Card Number(s) so that they can talk to the customer care executives and resolve their issues.

Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Personal Loan Enquiry No 020 39575152 is a self-service helpline number, you just need to enter your 7-digit Bajaj Finserv Customer ID and choose from various IVR options to get solution to your query.

Customers can also share their feedback and suggestions with the expert team members of Bajaj Finserv by sending an email. If you would like to have face-to-face conversation with the executives, visit Bajaj Finserv Branch Office closer to you.

Do You Know: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

Customers Can Search For

  • Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Number Bangalore
  • Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Number Hyderabad
  • Bajaj Finserv Chennai Customer Care Number
  • Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Number Kolkata
  • Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Number Mumbai
  • Bajaj Finserv Hyderabad Customer Care Number
  • Bajaj Finserv Customer Care Coimbatore
  • Bajaj Finserv EMI Card Customer Care Number Chennai

 

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

Bajaj Allianz Customer Care NumberGeojit Customer Care 
Fullerton India Customer Care Capital First Customer Care Number

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply