ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number

ZTE Mobile Customer Care NumberZTE Corporation, commonly shortened to ZTE, is a Chinese multinational telecommunications equipment and systems company. ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number is provided in order to assist customers. This company is headquartered in Shenzhen, Guangdong and operates in three business units: carrier networks, terminals and telecommunication. To know more about the business units and acquire the solution of your queries, you need to dial ZTE Mobile Customer Care 24×7 Toll Free Number or ZTE Mobile Customer Care Toll Free India Hotline which is accessible 24X 7 for their clients.

We are providing ZTE Mobile Customer Care Service No along with the list of service centers at the beneath section. You can connect with the locators with the help of mentioned official address or email address also. To collect more facts related to ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number, ZTE Customer Care Number and ZTE Mobile Customer Care, please scroll down this page.

ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number

ZTE Customer Care Number080 4022 0999
HeadquartersShenzhen, China
Stock price000063 (SHE) CN¥ 22.91 -0.34 (-1.46%)
Revenue81.47 billion CNY (2014)
FounderHou Weigui
Founded1985, Shenzhen, China
SubsidiariesZTEsoft, ZTE Mobile Tech Co., Ltd., MORE

ZTE Mobile Customer Care India Customer Care Details:

With the intention of assisting customers, we are offering ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number and toll free number at the beneath section.

  • ZTE Toll Free Number: 1800-103-1900
  • ZTE India Customer Care Number: 080-40220999

ZTE Mobile Customer Care GCSC Hotline:

Presented ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number are presented for GCSC hotline, so please have a look!!

  • +86-755-26771900
  • 800-830-1118
  • 400-830-1118

Check Out: How to Talk To a Customer Care Executive

ZTE Mobile Customer Care India CSC contacts:

The following ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number are offered for CSC for your comfort, so please check it.

  • 8008301118
  • 400-880-9999
  • +86-755-26779999

ZTE Authorized Service Centers in Main Cities of India:

Customers can connect with the locators of authorized centers with the help of below mentioned ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number and email address also.

Location Contact Numbers Email Address
Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh[email protected]
Goa0832 – 2438775 / 3912701[email protected]
Delhi01143058360[email protected]
Patna, Bihar0612-2203500[email protected]
Raipur, Chhatisgarh0771- 4069020[email protected]
Ahmedabad, Gujarat079 30078447 /445 / 446[email protected]
Gurgaon, Haryana0124-4370747[email protected]
Ranchi, Jharkhand651 -2532736;[email protected]
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh0177-6531718, 0177-2624718[email protected]
Banglore, Karnataka[email protected]
Trivandrum, Kerala0471-2720044[email protected]
Indore, Madhya Pradesh0731-3053629, 30 /9039903149[email protected]
Mumbai, Maharashtra022-40242604ad[email protected]
Bhubaneswar, Orissa[email protected]
Chandigarh, Punjab [email protected]
Jaipur, Rajasthan[email protected]
Chennai, Tamil Nadu044-42125180 3[email protected]
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh[email protected]
Kolkata, West Bengal033-40054575[email protected]
Jammu, J&K0191-2439623[email protected]

Read Also: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

ZTE Service Center Contact Numbers:

We have brought ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number for various service centers by keeping in mind your comfort.

Service Center Contact (1)Contact (2)Contact (3)
SRK Electronic Services0532256124493350366559335104684
Famous Computer931971464205813258380
Balaji Enterprises9506158450
Max Computer And Mobiles93358773490519-2315322
Dream Computers9319198755
Universal Technical Solution96272626268057913144
P.C. Services925935579784459814449719234387
Aditya Enterprises93365937009336693000
Service House94151462239235144219
Om Communication9415165656941512074405262 – 222524
Icon Ts0551-3248322930787501009336424896
Shree Balaji Telecom74173142110938948548609151051415
Siddhivinayak Tele-Communication92080161009235403350
Omkar Printer Care99970006949458377799
Navin Communication9919449900
Vidya Telecom9794979797
Z.A. Mobiles9335998116
Kushagra Communication98970615049259518106
N.R.Computer Services9319791117
Aditya Infotech93596291359359848660
Silicon Compuware Solution (P) Ltd.9359555137
Computer Helpline983779304093686170250131-2433063
Rajshree Interprices92196085709358613014
Ayushi Enterprises93052335859792400005
Customer Telepoint92191942489235548200
Geetanjali Teleocm93582286219319201220
Aruna Enterprises92590730000132-31919199012997722
Friends Collection9335888840
Electro Service Centre0341-22806779932997884
Mobile Hub9874864878033 24075717
Digital Services9564276720956427671003482274030
San Infosys96146481210342-329345409832192170
Digitech Service9832196007
S.D. Communication98312377709836225146
Sanhita Electronics933307559598048369199002004624

ZTE Mobile Customer Care Head Office Address:

6th Floor, Tower – B, Building No 10,

DLF Cyber City, Phase – II,

Gurgaon – 122002 (Haryana), INDIA

Check Out: How to Port Your Mobile Number?

ZTE Mobile Customer Care Authorized Service Centers Address:

Here we are providing you to address of the ZTE Authorized Service Centers which can assist to you interact with the locators directly.

Location Address
Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh5-8-344/1, DB Manohar Estate, Next State Bank Of India,Chirag Ali Lane, Abids, Hyderabad – 500001
GoaNO:409,4TH Floor,Citicentre,Patto Plaza,Panaji,Goa – 403001
DelhiE-26, Lajpat Nagar-2,Central Market, New Delhi. – 110024
Patna, Bihar 106, Kaushalya Estate, Dak Bangla Road, Near Hari Niwas – 800001
Raipur, Chhatisgarh SHOP NO.2, SURENDAR BHAWAN, OPP.AXIS BANK, JIVAN BIMA MARG, PANDARI, NEW BUS STAND – 492011
Ahmedabad, Gujarat5th Floor Khemka House, Nr drive in cinema , Drive in. – 380054
Gurgaon, HaryanaShop no A5-A6,Devi Place,1st Floor, Old Delhi Road, Opp Raj Cinema-122001
Ranchi, JharkhandB2, Netaji Nagar Kantatoli, Ranchi, – 834001
Shimla, Himachal PradeshHTP Computers, Chauhan Niwas , G/FKhaliniShimla – 171002
Banglore, KarnatakaBright Point, No.40,1st block, Rajaji Nagar, Banglore-10 – 560010
Trivandrum, KeralaTC 11/275-1, Ground Floor, Plamoottil Apartments, Keston Road, Kawdiar, Thillai Nagar – 695003
Indore, Madhya Pradesh101-102 Sunrise Tower, 579 M.G. Road, Indore – 452001
Mumbai, MaharashtraS-12,Eternity mall,1st Floor, Teen Hath Naka, Thane West – 400601
Bhubaneswar, OrissaPLOT NO:528, Sahid Nagar, Bhuvaneswar-751007
Chandigarh, Punjab SCO-189-190,Sector-34a,Chandigarh – 160034
Jaipur, RajasthanA-27,Subash Nagar, Opp. J P Yadav Petrol Pump, Sastri Nagar, Jaipur – 302012
Chennai, Tamil NaduG18, Apollo Dubai Plaza, No.100, Mahalingapuram Main Road, Nungambakkam Chennai. – 600034
Lucknow, Uttar PradeshGF-4,Leela Mension, Nawal Kishore Road, Hazratganj, Lucknow – 226001
Kolkata, West BengalP38, Princep Street, Ground Floor, Opp. Orient Cinema, Kolkata – 700072
Jammu, J&K22-A,SHASTRI NAGAR, JAMMU – 180004

ZTE Service Center Address:

Here you can check the list of Service centers and acquire the address for directly interacting with the locators.

Location Address
SRK Electronic Services14/34b Nawab Yusuf Road, Civil Lines,Allahabad., Allahabad – 211001
Famous ComputerShop.9,10 2nd Floor Novelty Plaza,Near Old Bus Stand, Dinanath Lasii,Bareilly., Bareilly – 243001
Balaji EnterprisesNai Bazar Purani Basti,Land Mark -Near Sahu Katra Market , Basti., Basti – 272002
Max Computer And MobilesJal Sasthan Road, Gular Naka,Banda., Bhanda – 210001
Dream Computers403/Exibition Ground,Shanti Niketan,Near Ambedakar Hostel,Bulandshahar., Bulandshahar – 203001
Universal Technical Solution42, Omkar Road,Road,Behind Gpo,Chuku Wala,Dehradun, Dehradun – 248001
P.C.ServicesB1-Commercial Complex,Pakka Talab,Etawah., Etawah – 206001
Aditya Enterprises1ST FLOOR, Pacheriya Market, REKHABGANJ, FAIZABAD., FAIZABAD – 224001
Service House4/1 Gandhi Kuncha,Farrukhabad.Farukhabad., Farukhabad – 209625
Om CommunicationSahebganj Daduwa Bazar,Station Road,Gonda., Gonda – 271002
Icon TsNo-65 F,2nd Floor,Narayan Ji Bhavan,Near MP Grills Inter College,Cilvil Lines,GORAKHPUR., GORAKHPUR – 273001
Shree Balaji TelecomOpp.Chajjumal Ki Dharamshala,Goal Market,Hapur., Hapur – 245101
Siddhivinayak Tele-CommunicationJindals Building, 1st Floor,State Bank Road, Infront Of Civil Line, Hardoi., Hardoi – 241001
Omkar Printer CareShop No.15,Basement,Royal Plaza Complex, Rani Pur More, Haridwar., Haridwar – 249401
Navin CommunicationIn Front Of Nokia Care, Ruhatta, Jaunpurjaunpur., Jaunpur – 222002
Vidya TelecomShop No-3,Express Road,Canal Road, Opp.Nokia Care, Kanpur., Kanpur – 208001
Z.A.MobilesGf-4,Leela Mension, Nawal Kishore Road, Hazratganj, Lucknow, Lucknow – 226001
Kushagra CommunicationHari Dharshan Nagar, Near Shagun Marriage Home, Mainpuri., Mainpuri – 205001
N.R.Computer ServicesShop No.137,1st Floor, Near Post Office, Vikas Bazar, Mathura., Mathura – 281001
Aditya Infotech7,1st Floor Shiv Complex, Opp.N.A.S. Degree College, Meerut lucknow, Meerut – 250001
Silicon Compuware Solution (P) Ltd.1st Floor, Gyan Murti Complex, Opp Gandhi Asharam, Court Road, Moradabad., Moradabad – 244001
Computer HelplineNo-2, Upper Story,Hasnain Market, Ansari Road, Muzaffar Nagar., Muzzafarnagar – 251001
Rajshree InterpricesKotwali Road, Near Novelty Talkies, Pilibhit., Pelebhit – 262001
Ayushi EnterprisesShop No 6&7, City Complex, Kachary Road, Rae Bareilly., Raibareily – 229001
Customer TelepointReyan Market, Jawala Nagar Shahbad Road, Rampur., Rampur – 244901
Geetanjali TeleocmBsm Tiraha, Nehru Nagar,Dehradun Road,Roorkee., Rookiee – 247667
Aruna EnterprisesNear Narayanpuri Mandir,Hathi Gate,Coart Road,Saharanpur-U.P., Saharanpur – 247001
Friends CollectionS-8/452a,Pandaypur,Near Himansu Hospital, Varanasi., Varanasi – 221002
Electro Service Centre232/A&B, 1st Floor S.B.Gorai Road, Opp.St Mary Goretti High Schoolasansol, Assansol – 713304
Mobile Hub75/406, DH Road, Hindustan park, Sagnik apartment, behind blind school,on jeams log sarani,Behala, Kolkatta – 700034, BEHALA – 700034
Digital ServicesSWARNAMAYEE BAZAR,BERHAMPORE,MURSHIDABAD., BERHAMPORE – 742101
San Infosys27/1, G.T Road, East End (Near Bara Milpur More), Burdwan – 713103, BURDWAN – 713103
Digitech ServiceJ.K Paul Lane, Benachity, Durgapur – 713213, DURGAPUR – 713213
S.D. Communication1/D, Milan Park, Garia, Kolkata – 700084, GARIA – 700084
Sanhita Electronics255/191, Nagarukhra Road, Kamarthuba,East 24 Parganas,Habra,West Bengal., Habra – 743263
Air Voice374 Belilious Road, Opp:Sales Tax Building, Near Maidan, Howrah – 711101
Mobile GharRoom No – 1 & 2, 1st Floor, Indira Gandhi Municipal Complex, Nadia, Krishnagar – 741101
SunnyColonelgola, Near Kali Mandir, Midapur., Midnapur – 721101
Micro SoundM.N.K.Road, Bharsalapara, Near Hunaman Mondir, Rampurhat., Rampurhat – 731224
Global TradersUTTRAPAN MARKETF26 DS-4, ULTADANGA, OPP: VSNL BUILDINGKOLKATA-700054, SALT LAKE – 700054
Appus Mobile CareChowdhuri Minimarket, Bidhan Road, Siliguri – 734401, SILIGURI – 734401
Joy EnterpriseAgnisha Appartment,19,Mukerjee Para Lane, Serampore, Hooghly., Sreerampore – 712201
Maha Maya TelecomMaha Maya Telecom Datta Pukur, Suri, Birbhum, Pin – 731101, SURI – 731101

Look Out: How to Track Stolen Phones

ZTE Mobile Customer Care Email Address:

Customers who are not satisfied with the locators by dialing ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number, they can send mail on below mentioned email address also.

ZTE Mobile Customer Care India Social Profiles:

ZTE India is present on all major social websites, where you can find the latest offers and news about the company.

Facebook Fan Pagefacebook.com/ZTEIndia/
Twitter Handletwitter.com/ZTEIndiaSocial

Note: To grab more facts in concern of ZTE Mobile Customer Care Number, ZTE Customer Care Number and ZTE Mobile Customer Care, please visit to the Official Website also.

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply