Blackberry India Customer Care Number

Blackberry India Customer Care NumberA Canadian based multinational company which is known as BlackBerry Limited and having specialization in enterprise software and the Internet of things is offering Blackberry India Customer Care Number. Users can enjoy 24*7 helpline Services of BlackBerry from anywhere in India by calling on Blackberry India Customer Care 24*7 No. You can also send email to [email protected].airtel.com for any queries and assistance or check Blackberry Customer Care Toll Free Number India of other communication also.

BlackBerry Limited is offering Technical Support Service also to their customers and you can connect with the locators or service center executives by dialing Blackberry India Customer Care Technical Support Number. Apart from the Blackberry 24*7 Helpline Services No, you can grab other details through email address or social sites also, so go downwards as soon as possible.

Blackberry India Customer Care Number

Stock price BBRYN (BMV) MX$ 174.00 -4.00 (-2.25%)
CEO John S. Chen (4 Nov 2013–)
Headquarters Waterloo, Canada
Founded 7 March 1984, Waterloo, Canada
Revenue 1.7 billion USD (2017)
Subsidiaries Good Technology, Secusmart GmbH, DataViz, MORE
Founders Mike Lazaridis, Douglas Fregin

 

Blackberry Customer Care Toll Free Number:

We have brought helpline and customer care number of Indian and UK in tabular form for the comfort of our viewers. It can assist you to be connected with the locators easily.

Blackberry Customer Care Number1800-4253-720
Blackberry Customer Helpline Number080027194
Blackberry Customer Care Contact Number+1-519-888-9137
+44 1753 558 410 (UK)

 

Check Out! How to Talk To a Customer Care Executive

Blackberry India Customer Care Number:

With the help of below mentioned Blackberry Customer Care Toll Free Number India or other contacts, you can connect with the locators of various telecommunication, so have a glance at once!!

Telecommunications Blackberry Customer Care Toll Free Number IndiaContacts
Airtel7070 (BlackBerry toll free)98714 27070
Vodafone198 (BlackBerry toll free)98200 98200
Reliance Mobile*363 (BlackBerry toll free)30336363
Tata Teleservices121 (Postpaid) & 12524 (Prepaid)1800-419-8282
Idea12345, 1981800-2701-234

 

Blackberry Customer Care Contact Number:

Here you can check the address and Blackberry Customer Care Number of Head Office and Manufacturing Facility also for acquiring the solution of queries or enjoying the services.

BlackBerry Head OfficeResearch In Motion 295 Phillip Street Waterloo, Ontario Canada N2L 3W8(519) 888-7465
Manufacturing FacilityResearch In Motion 451 Phillip Street Waterloo, Ontario Canada N2L 3X2(519) 888-0021 (Fax)

 

Blackberry Service Centers:

Blackberry has service centers in various cities and you can reach there with the help of underneath mentioned address or by calling on given Blackberry India Customer Care Number also.

LocationService Center Address Contacts
DelhiHCL Infosystems LimitedG-5, 1st Floor, Janak Palace Shopping Mall, Janakpuri Delhi 11005818601804531
ChennaiComwen Information Technologies (P) LtdMontieth Road Egmore Chennai 60000804443508065
MumbaiNew Tech SolutionVardhaman Market Vashi Navi Mumbai 40070502240242604
KolkataHCL Infosystems LimitedCircular Centre, A.J.C BOSE Road, Kolkata-700017 18601804531
S.d. Communication1/D, Milan Park, Garia033-30440213 9836225146 9874033627
BangaloreAbsolute Care135/2, Ist Floor, Ghattes Plaza,
11th Cross, Sampige Road, Malleswaram.
30554510/30554540
HyderabadSri Vinayaka Electronics5-8-344/1, D.B.Manohar Estate, Next To SBI,
Near Medwin Hospital, Abids, Chirag Ali Lane
64555533, 9989187634
New DelhiActive TelecomShop No. G6 & G7, Plot H-4, Vardhman North Ex Plaza, Netaji Subhash Place, Pitam Pura011-65667080 9891042537 7503030328
Andheri (W), MumbaiMobile Technology45/1784, Sanghmitra Chs, D.N Nagar, Link Road, Andheri (W)022-26713893

65220190

 

Read Also: How to Write a Complaint Email to Customer Service

Blackberry Customer Care Contact Number:

Blackberry is available in various communications and you must have detailed information of the address and Blackberry India Customer Care Number also. So check it soon!!

Locators Address Contacts
Fortune ComputersShop No. 8,First Floor Shiv Complex, Opp. N.A.S. Degree College E.K.Road, Near Dr Bhuphander Choudhary, Meerut-2500020121 4032816/09219507913
Media House32/B6 Sanjay Place Opp Lic Building, Agra – 2800020562 2528464 / 9837097087

 

Redington India Ltd

 

112/8 Benajhabar Main Road Opposite Sachiv Nivas, Kanpur – 2080020512 3062906 / 3062905
18, Madan Mohan Malviya Marg, Lucknow-226 0010522 3071100 / 3071106
D-58/12 , A-82 , 1St Floor , Gandhi Nagar Colony, Sigra , Varanasi – 2210100542 2227582 / 2227583
Sai Communication2Bm Complex Opp Pnb, Main G.T Road Ghanta Ghar,Ghaziabad – 2010010120 9313135298 / 4157966
Satyam CommunicationJ-40(First Floor), SecTOR.-18, Noida,(U.P.)2010310120 4210142
Silicon Compuware Solutions (P) Ltd.Novelty Plaza Old Bus Stand,Shop 10 2Nd Floor Bareilly,2430018791058886/9578401468
Sonic InfotechSonic Infotech,1st Floor, Faridi building ,Maqbara Road, Near Halwasia Market, Hazratganj, Lucknow-2260010522 4041998
Srk Electronic Services14/34 B, First Floor, Nawab Yusuf Road, Civillines, Allahabad
(Near LDA Centre)-211001
0532 2561244

 

Blackberry Airtel Service Issue Contact Details:

Airtel users are advised to call 7070 from your Airtel Mobile Phone for 24*7 helpline of BlackBerry Services. This number can be reached from anywhere in India. You can also dial 9871427070 if you are calling from any other number (i.e. Non airtel Mobile / Landline).

CircleMobile no.
Andhra Pradesh9866007070
Assam9954007070
Chennai9840007070
Delhi9871427070
Gujarat9898547070
Haryana9896107070
Himachal Pradesh9816107070
Karnataka9845907070
Kerala9895377070
Kolkata9831717070
Madhya Pradesh9893052707
Maharashtra9890107070
Mumbai9892307070
North East9862007070
Punjab9872007070
Rajasthan9829207070
Tamil Nadu9894407070
Uttar Pradesh (East)9935007070
Uttar Pradesh (West)9897137070
Himachal Pradesh9816107070

 

Blackberry Customer Care Email Address:

We are offering you to the email address for the solutions of various queries regarding any telecommunication or technical or service problems. You can easily mail on given IDs and get the better solution.

Blackberry Email Address[email protected]
Service Email Id[email protected] or
Technical Support Email[email protected]
Tata Blackberry Email[email protected]
Blackberry Email Support[email protected]
Airtel Blackberry Email[email protected]
Vodafone Blackberry Email[email protected]

 

Look Out! File Online Complaint in Consumer Court

Blackberry Social Sites:

Online users can connect with the locators in an easiest manner with the help of the below presented social pages details, why are you waiting more? Go ahead and check it as soon as possible.

Facebookwww.facebook.com/BlackBerry
Twittertwitter.com/blackberry/lists/blackberry-on-twitter
YouTubewww.youtube.com/channel/UC04dalQxlmeeCSdWcNCpgGg
Instagramwww.instagram.com/blackberrystudio/
Linkedinwww.linkedin.com/company/blackberry

 

Note: Customers can go through the Official Website for acquiring more details of Blackberry India Customer Care Number or connect with our portal by pressing CTRL + D.

You may also Check this Below Section:

Importance and Uses of RTI ACTDifference between Warranty And Guarantee
15 Interesting Facts about IndiaOnline Shopping Websites Customer Care Numbers

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply